InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Boquerón-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 14:13 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:42,824- 01:16,170
 24Fco Javier Jiménez García
Fco Javier Navarrete Cano
 Ferrari Modena 360 GT (1º)5 (2º)07:43,235- 01:15,759
 33Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (3º)07:53,949- 01:05,045
 45Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)08:07,944- 00:51,050
 517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)08:13,489- 00:45,505
 67Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:14,167- 00:44,827
 71Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)08:25,407- 00:33,587
 815Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (3º)4 (1º)08:31,640- 00:27,354
 911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)08:37,092- 00:21,902
 106Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (3º)5 (5º)08:37,823- 00:21,171
 1110Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)4 (2º)08:42,204- 00:16,790
 1216Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (3º)08:43,155- 00:15,839
 1319Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)08:49,845- 00:09,149
 1418Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (3º)08:49,908- 00:09,086
 1521David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (4º)08:56,305- 00:02,689
 1624Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)08:58,994+ 00:00,000
 178Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (9º)4 (3º)09:01,157+ 00:02,163
 1831Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)09:02,866+ 00:03,872
 1922Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (10º)4 (4º)09:03,595+ 00:04,601
 2027Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)09:12,341+ 00:13,347
 2112Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)3 (6º)09:13,496+ 00:14,502
 2226Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (6º)09:17,444+ 00:18,450
 2325Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (7º)09:21,758+ 00:22,764
 2423Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (14º)4 (5º)09:47,976+ 00:48,982
 2529Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)09:52,318+ 00:53,324
 2632David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (7º)09:56,446+ 00:57,452
 2714Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (8º)09:56,446
+05:00,000
+ 05:57,452
 2828Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)19:15,598+ 10:16,604