InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-Cebreros - HORA COMIENZO 14:34 - DISTANCIA 15,28 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)08:21,300+ 00:00,000
 23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)08:40,600+ 00:19,300
 35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)08:54,800+ 00:33,500
 47Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:55,900+ 00:34,600
 517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)09:02,400+ 00:41,100
 61Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)09:12,600+ 00:51,300
 74Fco Javier Jiménez García
Fco Javier Navarrete Cano
 Ferrari Modena 360 GT (2º)5 (4º)09:20,200+ 00:58,900
 86Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (3º)5 (5º)09:20,292+ 00:58,992
 910Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)09:23,400+ 01:02,100
 1022Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (4º)4 (2º)09:26,900+ 01:05,600
 1116Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (2º)09:28,700+ 01:07,400
 1218Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)09:29,100+ 01:07,800
 1321David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (4º)09:31,700+ 01:10,400
 1431Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)09:34,600+ 01:13,300
 1519Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (3º)09:36,300+ 01:15,000
 1624Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (4º)09:38,700+ 01:17,400
 1711Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)09:39,200+ 01:17,900
 1812Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (5º)09:41,400+ 01:20,100
 1925Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)2 (6º)09:49,800+ 01:28,500
 208Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (11º)4 (3º)09:50,700+ 01:29,400
 2123Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (12º)4 (4º)10:22,900+ 02:01,600
 2229Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)10:28,900+ 02:07,600
 2332David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (13º)3 (6º)10:31,100+ 02:09,800
 2415Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (14º)4 (5º)10:38,200+ 02:16,900
 2527Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (15º)3 (7º)09:48,100
+01:00,000
+ 02:26,800
 2626Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (7º)10:01,700
+01:00,000
+ 02:40,400
 2714Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (8º)09:48,100
+05:00,000
+ 06:26,800
 2828Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)15:14,400+ 06:53,100