InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Boquerón-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 16:21 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:37,184+ 00:00,000
 23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:52,963+ 00:15,779
 38Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (1º)4 (1º)08:04,165+ 00:26,981
 45Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)08:04,981+ 00:27,797
 57Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:13,512+ 00:36,328
 617Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)2 (1º)08:13,862+ 00:36,678
 710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (2º)08:20,413+ 00:43,229
 81Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)08:26,474+ 00:49,290
 915Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (5º)4 (3º)08:31,072+ 00:53,888
 1011Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (2º)08:34,142+ 00:56,958
 1116Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (3º)08:35,278+ 00:58,094
 126Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)08:39,885+ 01:02,701
 1319Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)08:44,238+ 01:07,054
 1422Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (8º)4 (4º)08:46,642+ 01:09,458
 1518Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (3º)08:48,586+ 01:11,402
 1612Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (4º)08:53,932+ 01:16,748
 1727Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)08:54,266+ 01:17,082
 1824Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (5º)08:54,328+ 01:17,144
 1925Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (6º)09:15,408+ 01:38,224
 2026Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (7º)09:15,938+ 01:38,754
 2123Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (14º)4 (5º)09:17,257+ 01:40,073
 2232David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (6º)09:27,712+ 01:50,528
 2329Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)09:44,841+ 02:07,657
 2431Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (2º)1 (2º)09:56,364+ 02:19,180
 2514Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)09:27,712
+05:00,000
+ 06:50,528
 2628Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)09:56,364
+05:00,000
+ 07:19,180