InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-Cebreros - HORA COMIENZO 16:42 - DISTANCIA 15,28 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)08:18,500+ 00:00,000
 25Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)08:45,500+ 00:27,000
 38Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (1º)4 (1º)08:47,400+ 00:28,900
 43Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (3º)08:54,600+ 00:36,100
 57Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:56,500+ 00:38,000
 617Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)2 (1º)09:02,100+ 00:43,600
 710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (2º)09:15,000+ 00:56,500
 81Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)09:15,800+ 00:57,300
 96Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)09:24,500+ 01:06,000
 1019Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (2º)09:26,500+ 01:08,000
 1111Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (3º)09:27,300+ 01:08,800
 1216Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (4º)09:27,300+ 01:08,800
 1318Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (3º)09:28,000+ 01:09,500
 1422Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (8º)4 (3º)09:28,700+ 01:10,200
 1515Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (9º)4 (4º)09:30,400+ 01:11,900
 1612Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (4º)09:35,700+ 01:17,200
 1724Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (5º)09:51,400+ 01:32,900
 1826Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (6º)10:14,600+ 01:56,100
 1925Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (7º)10:19,100+ 02:00,600
 2027Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (13º)3 (5º)10:28,900+ 02:10,400
 2123Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (14º)4 (5º)10:08,500
+00:30,000
+ 02:20,000
 2232David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (6º)11:00,200+ 02:41,700
 2331Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)11:08,900+ 02:50,400
 2429Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)11:18,600+ 03:00,100
 2514Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)11:00,200
+05:00,000
+ 07:41,700
 2628Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)11:18,600
+05:00,000
+ 08:00,100