InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Boquerón-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 18:29 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:34,786+ 00:00,000
 23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:54,531+ 00:19,745
 35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)08:10,117+ 00:35,331
 417Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)08:19,236+ 00:44,450
 57Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:19,927+ 00:45,141
 615Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (2º)4 (1º)08:23,801+ 00:49,015
 710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (2º)08:24,041+ 00:49,255
 811Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)08:32,834+ 00:58,048
 96Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)08:32,999+ 00:58,213
 101Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)3 (2º)08:38,365+ 01:03,579
 1119Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (3º)08:40,596+ 01:05,810
 1218Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)08:49,063+ 01:14,277
 1316Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (4º)08:54,143+ 01:19,357
 1422Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (8º)4 (3º)08:56,124+ 01:21,338
 1524Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)08:58,340+ 01:23,554
 1627Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (10º)3 (4º)09:01,616+ 01:26,830
 1712Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)3 (5º)09:05,918+ 01:31,132
 1825Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)09:19,930+ 01:45,144
 1923Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (13º)4 (4º)09:22,457+ 01:47,671
 2026Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (7º)09:24,751+ 01:49,965
 2131Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)09:27,284+ 01:52,498
 2232David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (14º)3 (6º)09:42,184+ 02:07,398
 2329Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)09:50,040+ 02:15,254
 248Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (15º)4 (5º)09:22,457
+05:00,000
+ 06:47,671
 2514Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)09:42,184
+05:00,000
+ 07:07,398
 2628Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)09:50,040
+05:00,000
+ 07:15,254