InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 10:41 - DISTANCIA 15,68 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)08:44,900+ 00:00,000
 23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)09:02,300+ 00:17,400
 36Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (1º)5 (3º)09:20,400+ 00:35,500
 45Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)09:23,500+ 00:38,600
 57Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)09:25,100+ 00:40,200
 615Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (1º)4 (1º)09:44,200+ 00:59,300
 71Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)09:44,300+ 00:59,400
 810Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (2º)09:51,900+ 01:07,000
 919Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (1º)09:56,400+ 01:11,500
 1018Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (3º)10:02,000+ 01:17,100
 1114Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (5º)3 (4º)10:04,900+ 01:20,000
 128Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (6º)4 (3º)10:07,500+ 01:22,600
 1311Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (2º)10:08,200+ 01:23,300
 1412Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (5º)10:11,400+ 01:26,500
 1517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (9º)2 (3º)10:11,800+ 01:26,900
 1623Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (10º)4 (4º)10:19,700+ 01:34,800
 1724Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (4º)10:20,100+ 01:35,200
 1825Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (5º)10:26,400+ 01:41,500
 1927Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (13º)3 (6º)10:37,792+ 01:52,892
 2032David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (14º)3 (7º)10:47,900+ 02:03,000
 2129Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)10:56,100+ 02:11,200
 2231Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (2º)1 (2º)10:05,700
+01:00,000
+ 02:20,800
 2316Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (15º)2 (6º)09:56,400
+07:10,000
+ 08:21,500