InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

San Bartolomé-El Boquerón - HORA COMIENZO 11:05 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:39,047+ 00:00,000
 25Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)08:21,048+ 00:42,001
 37Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:22,077+ 00:43,030
 417Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)08:26,012+ 00:46,965
 56Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (3º)08:26,803+ 00:47,756
 61Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)08:28,542+ 00:49,495
 715Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (3º)4 (1º)08:35,236+ 00:56,189
 810Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)4 (2º)08:36,636+ 00:57,589
 916Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (2º)08:36,767+ 00:57,720
 1011Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (3º)08:37,591+ 00:58,544
 1119Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)08:44,753+ 01:05,706
 1214Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (7º)3 (3º)08:50,002+ 01:10,955
 1324Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)08:56,088+ 01:17,041
 1418Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (4º)08:56,244+ 01:17,197
 1512Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (5º)09:04,481+ 01:25,434
 1623Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (11º)4 (3º)09:10,716+ 01:31,669
 1731Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)09:17,557+ 01:38,510
 1825Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)09:23,511+ 01:44,464
 1929Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)09:43,681+ 02:04,634
 2032David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (13º)3 (6º)09:47,965+ 02:08,918
 218Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (14º)4 (4º)24:21,765+ 16:42,718