InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 12:49 - DISTANCIA 15,68 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)08:28,100+ 00:00,000
 25Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)08:54,600+ 00:26,500
 37Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)09:14,200+ 00:46,100
 48Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (1º)4 (1º)09:17,200+ 00:49,100
 510Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)4 (2º)09:18,800+ 00:50,700
 66Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (3º)09:32,300+ 01:04,200
 718Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (2º)09:34,300+ 01:06,200
 817Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (4º)2 (1º)09:34,800+ 01:06,700
 919Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (2º)09:35,700+ 01:07,600
 1015Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (5º)4 (3º)09:38,200+ 01:10,100
 1114Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (6º)3 (3º)09:40,800+ 01:12,700
 1211Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (3º)09:45,400+ 01:17,300
 1324Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (4º)09:54,900+ 01:26,800
 141Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (4º)10:03,600+ 01:35,500
 1516Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)2 (5º)10:08,800+ 01:40,700
 1632David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)10:36,700+ 02:08,600
 1725Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)10:44,500+ 02:16,400
 1829Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)12:01,500+ 03:33,400