InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - HORA COMIENZO 13:06 - DISTANCIA 9,10 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12José A. Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)04:41,779+ 00:00,000
 212Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)04:43,756+ 00:01,977
 33Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche GT3 Rallye GT (1º)5 (2º)04:47,727+ 00:05,948
 48Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Manuel Bouzada
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)10 (2º)04:51,077+ 00:09,298
 51Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)9 (1º)04:52,982+ 00:11,203
 69Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)04:53,145+ 00:11,366
 76Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Seat León Cupra XP (5º)10 (3º)04:54,102+ 00:12,323
 84Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (6º)11 (1º)04:55,939+ 00:14,160
 910Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (7º)8 (1º)04:57,687+ 00:15,908
 107David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (8º)9 (3º)05:00,782+ 00:19,003
 1114Aitor Gomez Jimenez
María De Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (1º)05:04,935+ 00:23,156
 1211Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)8 (2º)05:05,488+ 00:23,709
 1319Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (10º)2 (2º)05:13,853+ 00:32,074
 1416Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
Lucia Martín Gutiérrerz
 Citroen C2 A (2º)2 (3º)05:15,605+ 00:33,826
 155Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (11º)11 (2º)05:20,376+ 00:38,597
 1621Enrique Encinas Martín
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (1º)1 (1º)05:22,017+ 00:40,238
 1722Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (4º)05:25,878+ 00:44,099
 1820Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
José Fernando Soto Jimenez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)05:39,306+ 00:57,527
 1924Ángel Díez Calderón
Javier Polvorinos Castro
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (2º)1 (2º)05:44,633+ 01:02,854
 2025Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf XP (13º)10 (4º)05:47,538+ 01:05,759
 2123Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)06:05,156+ 01:23,377
 2226Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)06:55,493+ 02:13,714