InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO-ANLLARINOS - HORA COMIENZO 10:30 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Luis Vilariño García
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP (1º)11 (1º)07:21,017+ 00:00,000
 21Félix Macías Dieguez
Monica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)5 (1º)07:22,970+ 00:01,953
 35Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrian Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)07:31,778+ 00:10,761
 42Ricardo Villa Vallina
René Rua Fernández
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)07:38,261+ 00:17,244
 59Mario Pérez Lorenzo
Mikel Cano Zorrilla
 Renault Clio Sport max XP (2º)9 (1º)07:40,703+ 00:19,686
 66Alfredo Sal Mateu
Adrián Iglesias Fernández
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)9 (2º)07:41,740+ 00:20,723
 78Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)07:43,711+ 00:22,694
 816Alberto Carrizo Velasco
Melchor Sánchez Bernardo
 Bmw 325i e30 XP (5º)10 (2º)07:47,830+ 00:26,813
 910Israel Martínez González
Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (6º)9 (3º)07:53,590+ 00:32,573
 1023Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (7º)11 (2º)07:54,300+ 00:33,283
 1121Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (1º)07:55,701+ 00:34,684
 1214Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen Ds3 thp 150 R3T (1º)4 (1º)07:58,080+ 00:37,063
 1312Juan José Abia De la Torre
Nicolás Ramón Cernadas García
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)11 (3º)08:01,214+ 00:40,197
 144Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Paloma Múgica Carravilla
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)08:01,341+ 00:40,324
 1522Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (1º)08:04,177+ 00:43,160
 1617Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)08:10,358+ 00:49,341
 1732Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI XP (9º)9 (4º)08:17,404+ 00:56,387
 1819José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (2º)2 (3º)08:19,619+ 00:58,602
 1935Santos García Neira
Tamara López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (2º)08:21,948+ 01:00,931
 2031Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)08:24,149+ 01:03,132
 2143Jorge Vázquez García
David Veigas
 Volkswagen Polo 16v XP (11º)8 (3º)08:25,935+ 01:04,918
 2239Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sindo Anton Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)08:26,702+ 01:05,685
 2327Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (12º)10 (3º)08:28,506+ 01:07,489
 2415Miguel Ángel Lago Criado
Alberto Accion Teijido
 Peugeot 106 kit car  XP (13º)8 (4º)08:29,712+ 01:08,695
 2536Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (14º)8 (5º)08:31,955+ 01:10,938
 2630Óscar Rodríguez García
Óscar Fernádez Fernádez
 Opel Kadett e gsi16v XP (15º)9 (5º)08:32,486+ 01:11,469
 2726Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)10 (4º)08:34,452+ 01:13,435
 2841David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)08:34,546+ 01:13,529
 2929Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (5º)08:34,963+ 01:13,946
 3044Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (17º)9 (6º)08:39,494+ 01:18,477
 3142Jose Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (3º)7 (3º)08:45,550+ 01:24,533
 3218Andoni Magadan González
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Renault Clio Sport XP (18º)9 (7º)08:46,133+ 01:25,116
 3338Nicer Delgado Gamonal
Daniel Martínez Cueva
 Renault Clio A (4º)3 (1º)08:46,844+ 01:25,827
 3445Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (19º)8 (6º)08:47,050+ 01:26,033
 3550Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Nerea Fernández Cuadrado
 Volkswagen Golf 3 XP (20º)10 (5º)08:48,309+ 01:27,292
 3637Iván Rodil Álvarez
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (5º)1 (1º)08:54,457+ 01:33,440
 3733Pablo Pérez Arias
Soraya Pérez Arias
 Opel Corsa A (6º)2 (6º)08:59,847+ 01:38,830
 3849Iván Álvarez Diez
Jezabel Álvarez Diez
 Opel Astra 2.0 XP (21º)9 (8º)09:03,092+ 01:42,075
 3948Samuel Fernández Gavela
Edgar Álvarez Pérez
 Bmw 316i XP (22º)10 (6º)09:03,419+ 01:42,402
 4047Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Laura Rodriguez García
 Seat Ibiza Cupra tdi  N (3º)3 (2º)09:42,265+ 02:21,248
 4151Saúl López López
Jairo Ramón Arias
 Seat Ibiza XP (23º)9 (9º)09:37,156
+00:10,000
+ 02:26,139
 4253Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)10:03,609+ 02:42,592
 4352Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)10:03,637+ 02:42,620
 4454Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)10:36,129+ 03:15,112
 4540Iván Rellán López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (7º)13:59,847+ 06:38,830
 4634Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
Joel Forneiro Blanco
 Peugeot 205 GTI A (7º)3 (3º)14:42,265+ 07:21,248
 4720Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (7º)25:38,766+ 18:17,749