InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:46,620- 00:38,615
 22Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:47,938- 00:37,297
 31Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:49,063- 00:36,172
 410Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,318- 00:34,917
 518Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:55,419- 00:29,816
 614Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:55,605- 00:29,630
 711Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:55,703- 00:29,532
 83Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (3º)12 (3º)01:56,230- 00:29,005
 922Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (2º)9 (2º)01:57,489- 00:27,746
 105Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:57,655- 00:27,580
 1120Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:57,683- 00:27,552
 1219Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (3º)01:57,781- 00:27,454
 1315Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)01:58,526- 00:26,709
 147Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:59,007- 00:26,228
 158Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:59,802- 00:25,433
 1621Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)02:00,253- 00:24,982
 1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (2º)02:00,732- 00:24,503
 1824Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)02:00,977- 00:24,258
 1925Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:02,150- 00:23,085
 2026Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (3º)02:02,693- 00:22,542
 2128Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)02:04,214- 00:21,021
 2231Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:04,671- 00:20,564
 236Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (7º)12 (7º)02:04,725- 00:20,510
 2443Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (6º)9 (5º)02:05,722- 00:19,513
 2512Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (4º)5 (3º)02:06,258- 00:18,977
 2630Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (6º)02:06,879- 00:18,356
 2729Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (8º)8 (1º)02:07,295- 00:17,940
 2837José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (2º)02:07,465- 00:17,770
 2954Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (5º)4 (3º)02:07,681- 00:17,554
 3047Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)4 (4º)02:07,743- 00:17,492
 3148Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI 16V XP (10º)9 (7º)02:08,611- 00:16,624
 3259Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (11º)9 (8º)02:09,328- 00:15,907
 3339Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)02:10,130- 00:15,105
 3434David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:10,140- 00:15,095
 3535Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (7º)1 (1º)02:11,187- 00:14,048
 3649Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (13º)8 (4º)02:11,513- 00:13,722
 3736Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (14º)8 (5º)02:11,763- 00:13,472
 3840Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (15º)8 (6º)02:12,853- 00:12,382
 3932Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:14,060- 00:11,175
 4033Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (16º)9 (9º)02:14,577- 00:10,658
 4146Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (17º)8 (7º)02:15,287- 00:09,948
 4250Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (18º)8 (8º)02:15,977- 00:09,258
 4357Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:16,264- 00:08,971
 4462María Becerra Núñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (19º)8 (9º)02:17,048- 00:08,187
 4542Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:17,127- 00:08,108
 4653David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:18,712- 00:06,523
 4717José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (20º)9 (10º)02:22,173- 00:03,062
 4858Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (21º)9 (11º)02:23,876- 00:01,359
 4956Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (22º)9 (12º)02:25,235+ 00:00,000
 5060Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (23º)9 (13º)02:27,437+ 00:02,202
 5163Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:28,441+ 00:03,206
 5252Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (24º)10 (2º)02:35,129+ 00:09,894
 5361Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (25º)9 (14º)02:39,099+ 00:13,864
 5464Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP (26º)8 (10º)02:49,929+ 00:24,694
 -55Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP10EN TRAMOEN TRAMO