InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:44,283- 00:40,053
 21Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:45,318- 00:39,018
 32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:46,886- 00:37,450
 410Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:48,278- 00:36,058
 511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:51,773- 00:32,563
 618Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:52,373- 00:31,963
 714Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,398- 00:31,938
 83Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (3º)12 (3º)01:53,006- 00:31,330
 920Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:54,400- 00:29,936
 1015Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:54,868- 00:29,468
 115Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:56,023- 00:28,313
 128Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:56,234- 00:28,102
 137Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:56,443- 00:27,893
 1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (2º)01:57,139- 00:27,197
 1522Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (3º)01:58,438- 00:25,898
 1621Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)01:58,852- 00:25,484
 1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (2º)01:59,658- 00:24,678
 1824Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)02:00,138- 00:24,198
 196Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (7º)12 (7º)02:00,351- 00:23,985
 2012Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)02:00,733- 00:23,603
 2126Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (4º)2 (3º)02:01,237- 00:23,099
 2231Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:01,521- 00:22,815
 2328Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)02:02,453- 00:21,883
 2425Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:02,827- 00:21,509
 2547Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)4 (3º)02:03,639- 00:20,697
 2643Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (6º)9 (5º)02:03,825- 00:20,511
 2729Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (7º)8 (1º)02:04,337- 00:19,999
 2840Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (8º)8 (2º)02:05,010- 00:19,326
 2939Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)8 (3º)02:06,179- 00:18,157
 3037José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)8 (4º)02:06,391- 00:17,945
 3136Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (11º)8 (5º)02:07,244- 00:17,092
 3254Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (6º)4 (4º)02:07,559- 00:16,777
 3359Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (12º)9 (6º)02:07,712- 00:16,624
 3448Óscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI 16V XP (13º)9 (7º)02:08,780- 00:15,556
 3534David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:08,969- 00:15,367
 3635Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (7º)1 (1º)02:09,034- 00:15,302
 3730Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (14º)9 (8º)02:09,492- 00:14,844
 3833Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (15º)9 (9º)02:09,919- 00:14,417
 3946Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (16º)8 (6º)02:10,219- 00:14,117
 4049Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (17º)8 (7º)02:10,522- 00:13,814
 4150Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (18º)8 (8º)02:12,314- 00:12,022
 4232Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:12,530- 00:11,806
 4362María Becerra Núñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (19º)8 (9º)02:12,983- 00:11,353
 4442Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:13,862- 00:10,474
 4557Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:14,390- 00:09,946
 4653David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:14,560- 00:09,776
 4717José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (20º)9 (10º)02:17,011- 00:07,325
 4852Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (21º)10 (2º)02:20,397- 00:03,939
 4958Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (22º)9 (11º)02:20,706- 00:03,630
 5060Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (23º)9 (12º)02:23,597- 00:00,739
 5163Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:23,850- 00:00,486
 5256Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (24º)9 (13º)02:24,336+ 00:00,000
 5355Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (25º)10 (3º)02:28,814+ 00:04,478
 5461Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (26º)9 (14º)02:31,987+ 00:07,651
 5564Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP (27º)8 (10º)02:45,378+ 00:21,042