InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:40,880- 00:29,400
 210Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:43,382- 00:26,898
 32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:45,566- 00:24,714
 41Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:46,258- 00:24,022
 511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:47,751- 00:22,529
 614Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:51,169- 00:19,111
 718Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:51,675- 00:18,605
 815Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:52,849- 00:17,431
 95Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)12 (3º)01:54,338- 00:15,942
 108Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:54,351- 00:15,929
 1120Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:55,040- 00:15,240
 127Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:55,325- 00:14,955
 1322Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)9 (2º)01:55,773- 00:14,507
 1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (4º)9 (3º)01:55,819- 00:14,461
 1521Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)01:58,400- 00:11,880
 1627Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (2º)01:59,005- 00:11,275
 1712Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)01:59,312- 00:10,968
 1824Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)01:59,741- 00:10,539
 1931Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:59,974- 00:10,306
 206Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (6º)12 (6º)02:00,972- 00:09,308
 2125Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:01,179- 00:09,101
 2226Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (4º)2 (3º)02:01,519- 00:08,761
 2347Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)4 (3º)02:01,777- 00:08,503
 2428Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)02:01,920- 00:08,360
 2540Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (6º)8 (1º)02:03,458- 00:06,822
 2635Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)1 (1º)02:03,621- 00:06,659
 2729Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (7º)8 (2º)02:03,646- 00:06,634
 2837José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (3º)02:04,563- 00:05,717
 2943Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (9º)9 (5º)02:04,958- 00:05,322
 3036Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (10º)8 (4º)02:05,464- 00:04,816
 3134David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:05,631- 00:04,649
 3254Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:05,676- 00:04,604
 3339Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (5º)02:05,790- 00:04,490
 3430Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (6º)02:06,166- 00:04,114
 3559Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (13º)9 (7º)02:07,026- 00:03,254
 3632Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:07,901- 00:02,379
 3733Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (14º)9 (8º)02:07,979- 00:02,301
 3846Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (15º)8 (6º)02:08,043- 00:02,237
 3950Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (16º)8 (7º)02:09,770- 00:00,510
 4049Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (17º)8 (8º)02:10,280+ 00:00,000
 4142Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:12,592+ 00:02,312
 4253David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:13,648+ 00:03,368
 4357Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:13,920+ 00:03,640
 4417José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (18º)9 (9º)02:17,313+ 00:07,033
 4562María Becerra Núñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (19º)8 (9º)02:17,817+ 00:07,537
 4652Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (20º)10 (2º)02:17,931+ 00:07,651
 4745Pablo Fanjul González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (21º)8 (10º)02:19,000+ 00:08,720
 4858Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (22º)9 (10º)02:21,460+ 00:11,180
 4960Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (23º)9 (11º)02:21,942+ 00:11,662
 5063Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:22,622+ 00:12,342
 5156Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (24º)9 (12º)02:23,404+ 00:13,124
 5255Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (25º)10 (3º)02:24,323+ 00:14,043
 5361Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (26º)9 (13º)02:51,043+ 00:40,763
 -64Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP8EN TRAMOEN TRAMO