InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:42,326- 00:22,481
 210Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:43,245- 00:21,562
 32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:44,585- 00:20,222
 41Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:45,012- 00:19,795
 511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:49,621- 00:15,186
 64Abel Jurado Palacios
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)12 (3º)01:50,680- 00:14,127
 714Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:51,197- 00:13,610
 818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:51,677- 00:13,130
 98Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:52,080- 00:12,727
 1015Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:53,573- 00:11,234
 115Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:53,862- 00:10,945
 1220Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:54,643- 00:10,164
 137Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:54,799- 00:10,008
 1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (2º)01:55,346- 00:09,461
 153Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (7º)12 (7º)01:55,667- 00:09,140
 1622Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (3º)01:56,290- 00:08,517
 1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:58,331- 00:06,476
 1824Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)01:59,570- 00:05,237
 1928Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)02:00,031- 00:04,776
 2012Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)02:00,175- 00:04,632
 2121Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:00,370- 00:04,437
 226Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (8º)12 (8º)02:01,420- 00:03,387
 2347Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (4º)4 (3º)02:01,647- 00:03,160
 2426Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (5º)2 (4º)02:02,617- 00:02,190
 2531Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:02,793- 00:02,014
 2629Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (6º)8 (1º)02:03,187- 00:01,620
 2740Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (7º)8 (2º)02:03,427- 00:01,380
 2835Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)1 (1º)02:04,192- 00:00,615
 2934David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:04,304- 00:00,503
 3025Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:04,537- 00:00,270
 3143Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (8º)9 (5º)02:04,807+ 00:00,000
 3237José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (3º)02:04,885+ 00:00,078
 3333Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (10º)9 (6º)02:06,168+ 00:01,361
 3454Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:06,235+ 00:01,428
 3559Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (11º)9 (7º)02:06,658+ 00:01,851
 3636Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (12º)8 (4º)02:06,972+ 00:02,165
 3730Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (8º)02:07,325+ 00:02,518
 3832Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:08,698+ 00:03,891
 3946Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (14º)8 (5º)02:09,759+ 00:04,952
 4050Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (15º)8 (6º)02:10,215+ 00:05,408
 4153David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:10,227+ 00:05,420
 4242Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:10,254+ 00:05,447
 4349Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (16º)8 (7º)02:10,943+ 00:06,136
 4457Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:13,927+ 00:09,120
 4545Pablo Fanjul González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (17º)8 (8º)02:15,780+ 00:10,973
 4617José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (18º)9 (9º)02:17,119+ 00:12,312
 4760Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (19º)9 (10º)02:20,977+ 00:16,170
 4863Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:22,740+ 00:17,933
 4958Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (20º)9 (11º)02:23,946+ 00:19,139
 5056Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (21º)9 (12º)02:25,652+ 00:20,845
 5155Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (22º)10 (2º)02:28,101+ 00:23,294
 5261Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (23º)9 (13º)02:28,248+ 00:23,441
 5352Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (24º)10 (3º)02:40,541+ 00:35,734
 5464Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP (25º)8 (9º)02:44,180+ 00:39,373