InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:42,326- 00:33,454
 210Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:43,245- 00:32,535
 32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:44,585- 00:31,195
 41Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:45,012- 00:30,768
 511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:49,621- 00:26,159
 64Abel Jurado Palacios
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)12 (3º)01:50,680- 00:25,100
 714Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:51,197- 00:24,583
 818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:51,677- 00:24,103
 98Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:52,080- 00:23,700
 1015Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:53,573- 00:22,207
 115Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:53,862- 00:21,918
 1220Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:54,643- 00:21,137
 137Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:54,799- 00:20,981
 1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (2º)01:55,346- 00:20,434
 153Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (7º)12 (7º)01:55,667- 00:20,113
 1622Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (3º)01:56,290- 00:19,490
 1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:58,331- 00:17,449
 1824Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)01:59,570- 00:16,210
 1928Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)02:00,031- 00:15,749
 2012Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)02:00,175- 00:15,605
 2121Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:00,370- 00:15,410
 226Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (8º)12 (8º)02:01,420- 00:14,360
 2347Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (4º)4 (3º)02:01,647- 00:14,133
 2426Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (5º)2 (4º)02:02,617- 00:13,163
 2531Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:02,793- 00:12,987
 2629Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (6º)8 (1º)02:03,187- 00:12,593
 2740Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (7º)8 (2º)02:03,427- 00:12,353
 2835Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)1 (1º)02:04,192- 00:11,588
 2934David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:04,304- 00:11,476
 3025Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:04,537- 00:11,243
 3143Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (8º)9 (5º)02:04,807- 00:10,973
 3237José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (3º)02:04,885- 00:10,895
 3333Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (10º)9 (6º)02:06,168- 00:09,612
 3454Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:06,235- 00:09,545
 3559Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (11º)9 (7º)02:06,658- 00:09,122
 3636Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (12º)8 (4º)02:06,972- 00:08,808
 3730Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (8º)02:07,325- 00:08,455
 3832Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:08,698- 00:07,082
 3946Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (14º)8 (5º)02:09,759- 00:06,021
 4050Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (15º)8 (6º)02:10,215- 00:05,565
 4153David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:10,227- 00:05,553
 4242Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:10,254- 00:05,526
 4349Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (16º)8 (7º)02:10,943- 00:04,837
 4457Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:13,927- 00:01,853
 4545Pablo Fanjul González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (17º)8 (8º)02:15,780+ 00:00,000
 4617José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (18º)9 (9º)02:17,119+ 00:01,339
 4760Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (19º)9 (10º)02:20,977+ 00:05,197
 4863Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:22,740+ 00:06,960
 4958Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (20º)9 (11º)02:23,946+ 00:08,166
 5056Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (21º)9 (12º)02:25,652+ 00:09,872
 5155Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (22º)10 (2º)02:28,101+ 00:12,321
 5261Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (23º)9 (13º)02:28,248+ 00:12,468
 5352Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (24º)10 (3º)02:40,541+ 00:24,761
 5464Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP (25º)8 (9º)02:44,180+ 00:28,400