InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SUPER ESPECIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:45 - DISTANCIA 5,57 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(02:19)
03:30,694- 00:35,418
 26Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0303:36,977- 00:29,135
 38Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0403:39,039- 00:27,073
 49Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0503:39,958- 00:26,154
 55Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0803:43,166- 00:22,946
 62Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:0803:43,601- 00:22,511
 74Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:0903:44,797- 00:21,315
 824Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)+00:1303:50,724- 00:15,388
 916Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)+00:1203:51,604- 00:14,508
 1017David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)+00:1303:52,789- 00:13,323
 1110Eduard Fores Pérez
David Uson Castells
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (8º)1 (11º)+00:1403:53,226- 00:12,886
 1214Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (9º)1 (12º)+00:1403:53,852- 00:12,260
 1320Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)+00:1503:54,034- 00:12,078
 1425Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)+00:1503:54,448- 00:11,664
 1515Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (6º)1 (15º)+00:1603:55,735- 00:10,377
 1612Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (16º)+00:1403:57,684- 00:08,428
 1731Sergio Vallejo Folgueira
Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rally GT R (1º)1 (17º)+00:1603:58,930- 00:07,182
 1834Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:1904:02,339- 00:03,773
 1929Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (18º)+00:2004:02,928- 00:03,184
 2036Delbin García Alonso
Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:2004:03,759- 00:02,353
 2122Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (7º)1 (19º)+00:2304:05,137- 00:00,975
 2237Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:2204:06,024- 00:00,088
 2335Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:2004:06,112+ 00:00,000
 2423Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 3P N5 N5 (8º)1 (20º)+00:2204:06,584+ 00:00,472
 2532Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:2204:08,355+ 00:02,243
 2630Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (21º)+00:2204:08,686+ 00:02,574
 2719Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)+00:2804:10,019+ 00:03,907
 2826Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)+00:2504:10,073+ 00:03,961
 2933Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:2204:10,353+ 00:04,241
 3042Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (7º)+00:2404:13,957+ 00:07,845
 3148Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (8º)+00:2604:14,736+ 00:08,624
 3239Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (9º)+00:2704:14,879+ 00:08,767
 3321Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (11º)1 (24º)+00:2704:15,725+ 00:09,613
 3453Ivan Arenas Perez
Miguel Angel Lazaro
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (1º)2 (10º)+00:2704:15,914+ 00:09,802
 3538Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (11º)+00:2804:15,991+ 00:09,879
 3646Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (12º)+00:2604:16,874+ 00:10,762
 3752Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (2º)2 (13º)+00:2904:20,255+ 00:14,143
 3827Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (25º)+00:3004:20,552+ 00:14,440
 3971Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (14º)+00:2904:20,737+ 00:14,625
 4043Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (15º)+00:3204:21,834+ 00:15,722
 4154Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (3º)2 (16º)+00:3104:22,198+ 00:16,086
 4240Joan Vidal Mercadal
Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (17º)+00:3104:23,181+ 00:17,069
 4379Luis Caridad Varela
Ivan Bergondo García
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (4º)2 (18º)+00:3504:23,363+ 00:17,251
 4441Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (19º)+00:3504:25,127+ 00:19,015
 4572Esteban Perez Iglesias
Noel Claro Portas
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (20º)+00:3504:25,474+ 00:19,362
 4647David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (5º)2 (21º)+00:3504:26,838+ 00:20,726
 4778Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (22º)+00:3604:27,995+ 00:21,883
 4851Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (12º)2 (23º)+00:3604:28,638+ 00:22,526
 4975Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (6º)2 (24º)+00:3404:28,698+ 00:22,586
 5050Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Javier Martinez Martinez
 Citroen C2 R2 R2 (13º)2 (25º)+00:3904:28,769+ 00:22,657
 5180Jesus Sanchez Bouzas
Manuel Sanchez Bouzas
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (7º)2 (26º)+00:4104:36,252+ 00:30,140
 5273Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (8º)2 (27º)+00:4304:38,314+ 00:32,202
 5349Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (9º)2 (28º)+00:3904:39,699+ 00:33,587
 5455Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (4º)2 (29º)+00:4304:40,879+ 00:34,767
 5574Jacinto Lista Mañana
Laura Lista Sexto
 Honda Civic 3D H (3º)2 (30º)+00:4404:41,601+ 00:35,489
 5659Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (31º)+00:4504:42,593+ 00:36,481
 5770Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (10º)2 (32º)+00:4504:45,102+ 00:38,990
 5876Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (11º)2 (33º)+00:4404:45,232+ 00:39,120
 5981Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (12º)2 (34º)+00:4804:45,287+ 00:39,175
 6062Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (35º)+00:4804:46,185+ 00:40,073
 6182Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (13º)2 (36º)+00:4704:47,444+ 00:41,332
 6260Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (37º)+00:4704:47,492+ 00:41,380
 6328Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (13º)1 (26º)+00:3704:27,587
+00:20,000
+ 00:41,475
 6461Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (38º)+00:4904:48,128+ 00:42,016
 6544Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (14º)2 (39º)+00:3604:49,494+ 00:43,382
 6663Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (40º)+00:5004:50,004+ 00:43,892
 6764Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (41º)+00:5304:54,931+ 00:48,819
 6865David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (11º)2 (42º)+00:5304:55,976+ 00:49,864
 6967Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (12º)2 (43º)+00:5304:56,803+ 00:50,691
 7066Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (13º)2 (44º)+00:5504:58,488+ 00:52,376
 7168Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (45º)+00:5804:59,958+ 00:53,846
 7285Ivan Vazquez Freire
Adrían Vazquez Sanchez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (14º)2 (46º)+01:0005:02,608+ 00:56,496
 7384Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (4º)2 (47º)+01:0505:12,837+ 01:06,725
 7457Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (15º)2 (48º)+01:1105:19,806+ 01:13,694
 7556Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (16º)2 (49º)+01:1705:27,552+ 01:21,440
 7686Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
Alvaro García Agra
 Opel Tigra Proto 2RM (15º)2 (50º)+01:1805:28,616+ 01:22,504
 7777Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (51º)+02:4106:49,810+ 02:43,698
 783Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (11º)1 (27º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 04:43,698
 797José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (12º)1 (28º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 04:43,698
 8011Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas Lopez
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (13º)1 (29º)+00:5006:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 04:43,698
 8118Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (14º)1 (30º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 04:43,698
 8258Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (17º)2 (52º)+00:5806:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 04:43,698
 8383David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (16º)2 (53º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 04:43,698
 8469Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (17º)2 (54º)+00:3904:44,579
+06:00,000
+ 06:38,467