InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SUPER ESPECIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:45 - DISTANCIA 5,57 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(02:19)
03:30,694- 01:56,858
 26Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0303:36,977- 01:50,575
 38Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0403:39,039- 01:48,513
 49Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0503:39,958- 01:47,594
 55Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0803:43,166- 01:44,386
 62Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:0803:43,601- 01:43,951
 74Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:0903:44,797- 01:42,755
 824Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)+00:1303:50,724- 01:36,828
 916Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)+00:1203:51,604- 01:35,948
 1017David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)+00:1303:52,789- 01:34,763
 1110Eduard Fores Pérez
David Uson Castells
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (8º)1 (11º)+00:1403:53,226- 01:34,326
 1214Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (9º)1 (12º)+00:1403:53,852- 01:33,700
 1320Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)+00:1503:54,034- 01:33,518
 1425Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)+00:1503:54,448- 01:33,104
 1515Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (6º)1 (15º)+00:1603:55,735- 01:31,817
 1612Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (16º)+00:1403:57,684- 01:29,868
 1731Sergio Vallejo Folgueira
Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rally GT R (1º)1 (17º)+00:1603:58,930- 01:28,622
 1834Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:1904:02,339- 01:25,213
 1929Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (18º)+00:2004:02,928- 01:24,624
 2036Delbin García Alonso
Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:2004:03,759- 01:23,793
 2122Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (7º)1 (19º)+00:2304:05,137- 01:22,415
 2237Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:2204:06,024- 01:21,528
 2335Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:2004:06,112- 01:21,440
 2423Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 3P N5 N5 (8º)1 (20º)+00:2204:06,584- 01:20,968
 2532Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:2204:08,355- 01:19,197
 2630Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (21º)+00:2204:08,686- 01:18,866
 2719Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)+00:2804:10,019- 01:17,533
 2826Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)+00:2504:10,073- 01:17,479
 2933Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:2204:10,353- 01:17,199
 3042Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (7º)+00:2404:13,957- 01:13,595
 3148Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (8º)+00:2604:14,736- 01:12,816
 3239Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (9º)+00:2704:14,879- 01:12,673
 3321Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (11º)1 (24º)+00:2704:15,725- 01:11,827
 3453Ivan Arenas Perez
Miguel Angel Lazaro
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (1º)2 (10º)+00:2704:15,914- 01:11,638
 3538Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (11º)+00:2804:15,991- 01:11,561
 3646Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (12º)+00:2604:16,874- 01:10,678
 3752Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (2º)2 (13º)+00:2904:20,255- 01:07,297
 3827Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (25º)+00:3004:20,552- 01:07,000
 3971Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (14º)+00:2904:20,737- 01:06,815
 4043Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (15º)+00:3204:21,834- 01:05,718
 4154Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (3º)2 (16º)+00:3104:22,198- 01:05,354
 4240Joan Vidal Mercadal
Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (17º)+00:3104:23,181- 01:04,371
 4379Luis Caridad Varela
Ivan Bergondo García
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (4º)2 (18º)+00:3504:23,363- 01:04,189
 4441Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (19º)+00:3504:25,127- 01:02,425
 4572Esteban Perez Iglesias
Noel Claro Portas
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (20º)+00:3504:25,474- 01:02,078
 4647David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (5º)2 (21º)+00:3504:26,838- 01:00,714
 4778Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (22º)+00:3604:27,995- 00:59,557
 4851Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (12º)2 (23º)+00:3604:28,638- 00:58,914
 4975Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (6º)2 (24º)+00:3404:28,698- 00:58,854
 5050Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Javier Martinez Martinez
 Citroen C2 R2 R2 (13º)2 (25º)+00:3904:28,769- 00:58,783
 5180Jesus Sanchez Bouzas
Manuel Sanchez Bouzas
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (7º)2 (26º)+00:4104:36,252- 00:51,300
 5273Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (8º)2 (27º)+00:4304:38,314- 00:49,238
 5349Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (9º)2 (28º)+00:3904:39,699- 00:47,853
 5455Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (4º)2 (29º)+00:4304:40,879- 00:46,673
 5574Jacinto Lista Mañana
Laura Lista Sexto
 Honda Civic 3D H (3º)2 (30º)+00:4404:41,601- 00:45,951
 5659Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (31º)+00:4504:42,593- 00:44,959
 5770Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (10º)2 (32º)+00:4504:45,102- 00:42,450
 5876Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (11º)2 (33º)+00:4404:45,232- 00:42,320
 5981Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (12º)2 (34º)+00:4804:45,287- 00:42,265
 6062Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (35º)+00:4804:46,185- 00:41,367
 6182Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (13º)2 (36º)+00:4704:47,444- 00:40,108
 6260Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (37º)+00:4704:47,492- 00:40,060
 6328Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (13º)1 (26º)+00:3704:27,587
+00:20,000
- 00:39,965
 6461Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (38º)+00:4904:48,128- 00:39,424
 6544Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (14º)2 (39º)+00:3604:49,494- 00:38,058
 6663Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (40º)+00:5004:50,004- 00:37,548
 6764Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (41º)+00:5304:54,931- 00:32,621
 6865David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (11º)2 (42º)+00:5304:55,976- 00:31,576
 6967Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (12º)2 (43º)+00:5304:56,803- 00:30,749
 7066Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (13º)2 (44º)+00:5504:58,488- 00:29,064
 7168Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (45º)+00:5804:59,958- 00:27,594
 7285Ivan Vazquez Freire
Adrían Vazquez Sanchez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (14º)2 (46º)+01:0005:02,608- 00:24,944
 7384Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (4º)2 (47º)+01:0505:12,837- 00:14,715
 7457Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (15º)2 (48º)+01:1105:19,806- 00:07,746
 7556Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (16º)2 (49º)+01:1705:27,552+ 00:00,000
 7686Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
Alvaro García Agra
 Opel Tigra Proto 2RM (15º)2 (50º)+01:1805:28,616+ 00:01,064
 7777Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (51º)+02:4106:49,810+ 01:22,258
 783Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (11º)1 (27º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 03:22,258
 797José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (12º)1 (28º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 03:22,258
 8011Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas Lopez
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (13º)1 (29º)+00:5006:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 03:22,258
 8118Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (14º)1 (30º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 03:22,258
 8258Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (17º)2 (52º)+00:5806:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 03:22,258
 8383David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (16º)2 (53º)-06:49,810
+02:00,000
+ 03:22,258
 8469Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (17º)2 (54º)+00:3904:44,579
+06:00,000
+ 05:17,027