InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 A-1 - HORA COMIENZO 9:15 - DISTANCIA 16,88 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(05:34)
11:21,900+ 00:00,000
 28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0211:34,600+ 00:12,700
 36Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0311:38,000+ 00:16,100
 49Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0411:40,200+ 00:18,300
 52Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:1011:54,900+ 00:33,000
 67José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1111:55,800
+00:10,000
+ 00:43,900
 716Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (1º)1 (7º)+00:2012:10,300+ 00:48,400
 83Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (8º)+00:1912:14,800+ 00:52,900
 95Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)+00:1312:16,600+ 00:54,700
 1010Eduard Fores Pérez
David Uson Castells
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (9º)1 (10º)+00:2212:17,800+ 00:55,900
 114Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (11º)+00:1912:19,100+ 00:57,200
 1220Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)1 (12º)+00:2712:24,500+ 01:02,600
 1315Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (3º)1 (13º)+00:2712:27,300+ 01:05,400
 1412Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (11º)1 (14º)+00:3312:28,800+ 01:06,900
 1524Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (15º)+00:3612:29,100+ 01:07,200
 1625Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (16º)+00:2312:31,900+ 01:10,000
 1731Sergio Vallejo Folgueira
Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rally GT R (1º)1 (17º)+00:3312:37,500+ 01:15,600
 1817David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (6º)1 (18º)+00:3412:38,000+ 01:16,100
 1922Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (7º)1 (19º)+00:3612:43,100+ 01:21,200
 2035Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:4212:44,500+ 01:22,600
 2136Delbin García Alonso
Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:4312:45,500+ 01:23,600
 2232Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:4212:48,200+ 01:26,300
 2334Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:4412:50,500+ 01:28,600
 2411Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas Lopez
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (12º)1 (20º)+00:3812:51,800+ 01:29,900
 2537Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4412:55,800+ 01:33,900
 2630Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (21º)+00:4413:00,400+ 01:38,500
 2719Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (22º)+00:4213:01,700+ 01:39,800
 2829Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (2º)1 (23º)+00:4013:04,500+ 01:42,600
 2918Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (24º)+00:3313:10,100+ 01:48,200
 3033Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:5013:12,200+ 01:50,300
 3138Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:5713:17,900+ 01:56,000
 3239Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+01:0013:19,300+ 01:57,400
 3326Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (10º)1 (25º)+00:5113:23,100+ 02:01,200
 3421Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (11º)1 (26º)+00:5613:34,500+ 02:12,600
 3540Joan Vidal Mercadal
Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)+01:0413:39,300+ 02:17,400
 3652Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (1º)2 (10º)+01:0813:45,500+ 02:23,600
 3753Ivan Arenas Perez
Miguel Angel Lazaro
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (2º)2 (11º)+01:0713:47,700+ 02:25,800
 3847David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (1º)2 (12º)+01:0413:48,000+ 02:26,100
 3954Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (3º)2 (13º)+01:0813:48,900+ 02:27,000
 4072Esteban Perez Iglesias
Noel Claro Portas
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (14º)+01:1013:50,700+ 02:28,800
 4128Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (12º)1 (27º)+00:5513:51,900+ 02:30,000
 4243Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (15º)+01:3913:56,400+ 02:34,500
 4379Luis Caridad Varela
Ivan Bergondo García
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (2º)2 (16º)+01:2413:57,300+ 02:35,400
 4480Jesus Sanchez Bouzas
Manuel Sanchez Bouzas
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (3º)2 (17º)+01:1513:58,500+ 02:36,600
 4551Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (11º)2 (18º)+01:0614:07,200+ 02:45,300
 4641Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (19º)+01:0514:07,600+ 02:45,700
 4744Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (13º)2 (20º)+01:1414:09,700+ 02:47,800
 4846Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (21º)+01:2714:09,900+ 02:48,000
 4978Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (22º)+01:2414:13,700+ 02:51,800
 5071Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (23º)+01:0914:16,300+ 02:54,400
 5150Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Javier Martinez Martinez
 Citroen C2 R2 R2 (14º)2 (24º)+01:2714:25,400+ 03:03,500
 5276Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (5º)2 (25º)+01:1614:27,400+ 03:05,500
 5375Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (6º)2 (26º)+01:1014:29,300+ 03:07,400
 5427Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (13º)1 (28º)+01:2114:33,000+ 03:11,100
 5585Ivan Vazquez Freire
Adrían Vazquez Sanchez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (27º)+01:1814:33,900+ 03:12,000
 5649Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (8º)2 (28º)+01:3614:45,900+ 03:24,000
 5755Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (4º)2 (29º)+01:4014:47,100+ 03:25,200
 5859Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (30º)+01:4314:47,900+ 03:26,000
 5960Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (31º)+01:4414:51,300+ 03:29,400
 6070Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (9º)2 (32º)+01:3714:53,500+ 03:31,600
 6169Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (10º)2 (33º)+01:4715:00,300+ 03:38,400
 6262Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (34º)+01:4515:01,400+ 03:39,500
 6363Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (35º)+01:5215:06,100+ 03:44,200
 6458Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (9º)2 (36º)+01:5415:10,400+ 03:48,500
 6561Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (37º)+01:5315:11,200+ 03:49,300
 6664Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (11º)2 (38º)+01:5715:27,700+ 04:05,800
 6782Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (11º)2 (39º)+01:5615:30,200+ 04:08,300
 6867Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (12º)2 (40º)+02:0415:38,700+ 04:16,800
 6983David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (12º)2 (41º)+01:5715:40,900+ 04:19,000
 7065David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (13º)2 (42º)+02:0015:41,000+ 04:19,100
 7166Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (43º)+02:0115:46,600+ 04:24,700
 7284Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (3º)2 (44º)+02:0216:05,100+ 04:43,200
 7386Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
Alvaro García Agra
 Opel Tigra Proto 2RM (13º)2 (45º)+02:1616:09,500+ 04:47,600
 7457Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (15º)2 (46º)+02:2016:29,100+ 05:07,200
 7556Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (16º)2 (47º)+02:2316:30,000+ 05:08,100
 7677Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (48º)+03:2817:16,400+ 05:54,500
 7714Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (13º)1 (29º)+05:1017:30,900+ 06:09,000
 7842Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (14º)2 (49º)+06:1919:05,900+ 07:44,000
 7968Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (17º)2 (50º)-16:30,000
+05:00,000
+ 10:08,100
 8048Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (15º)2 (51º)-19:05,900
+05:00,000
+ 12:44,000
 8173Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (16º)2 (52º)-19:05,900
+05:00,000
+ 12:44,000
 8281Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (17º)2 (53º)-19:05,900
+05:00,000
+ 12:44,000