InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 B-1 - HORA COMIENZO 9:56 - DISTANCIA 11,00 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(05:20)
07:48,700+ 00:00,000
 28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0207:54,000+ 00:05,300
 39Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0607:58,900+ 00:10,200
 46Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0808:02,300+ 00:13,600
 52Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:1308:08,200+ 00:19,500
 65Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1208:09,400+ 00:20,700
 77José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:1308:10,700+ 00:22,000
 83Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (8º)+00:1408:11,800+ 00:23,100
 94Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (9º)1 (9º)+00:2008:19,500+ 00:30,800
 1020Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (1º)1 (10º)+00:2008:20,800+ 00:32,100
 1110Eduard Fores Pérez
David Uson Castells
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (11º)+00:2108:21,000+ 00:32,300
 1216Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (12º)+00:2208:21,400+ 00:32,700
 1315Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (3º)1 (13º)+00:2208:24,400+ 00:35,700
 1418Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (14º)+00:2408:25,700+ 00:37,000
 1524Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (15º)+00:2508:28,800+ 00:40,100
 1611Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas Lopez
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (11º)1 (16º)+00:2608:40,300+ 00:51,600
 1726Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (6º)1 (17º)+00:3408:41,500+ 00:52,800
 1830Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (18º)+00:3708:42,400+ 00:53,700
 1912Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (12º)1 (19º)+00:4008:42,600+ 00:53,900
 2029Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (2º)1 (20º)+00:3608:43,600+ 00:54,900
 2114Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (13º)1 (21º)+00:4008:44,300+ 00:55,600
 2236Delbin García Alonso
Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2708:46,000+ 00:57,300
 2335Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:3708:46,200+ 00:57,500
 2432Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3708:47,100+ 00:58,400
 2534Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:3708:48,400+ 00:59,700
 2637Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4008:52,000+ 01:03,300
 2725Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (7º)1 (22º)+00:2708:43,700
+00:10,000
+ 01:05,000
 2819Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (23º)+00:3708:56,900+ 01:08,200
 2921Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (9º)1 (24º)+00:4709:01,600+ 01:12,900
 3033Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:4709:02,400+ 01:13,700
 3138Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:4909:03,200+ 01:14,500
 3228Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (10º)1 (25º)+00:4909:04,600+ 01:15,900
 3339Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+00:5209:06,200+ 01:17,500
 3479Luis Caridad Varela
Ivan Bergondo García
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (1º)2 (9º)+00:5309:09,500+ 01:20,800
 3554Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (1º)2 (10º)+00:5709:18,600+ 01:29,900
 3640Joan Vidal Mercadal
Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (11º)+00:5909:18,800+ 01:30,100
 3743Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (12º)+01:0109:20,800+ 01:32,100
 3847David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (2º)2 (13º)+01:0209:21,300+ 01:32,600
 3975Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (3º)2 (14º)+00:5909:22,200+ 01:33,500
 4072Esteban Perez Iglesias
Noel Claro Portas
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (15º)+00:5909:23,000+ 01:34,300
 4144Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (11º)2 (16º)+01:0409:23,400+ 01:34,700
 4246Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (17º)+01:0209:23,600+ 01:34,900
 4342Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (18º)+01:0109:24,700+ 01:36,000
 4480Jesus Sanchez Bouzas
Manuel Sanchez Bouzas
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (5º)2 (19º)+00:5709:15,800
+00:10,000
+ 01:37,100
 4541Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (20º)+01:0809:27,300+ 01:38,600
 4652Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (2º)2 (21º)+01:0409:27,400+ 01:38,700
 4771Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (22º)+01:0209:30,700+ 01:42,000
 4853Ivan Arenas Perez
Miguel Angel Lazaro
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (3º)2 (23º)+01:1109:30,900+ 01:42,200
 4922Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (11º)1 (26º)+01:0309:32,900+ 01:44,200
 5027Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (27º)+01:1009:36,300+ 01:47,600
 5178Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (24º)+01:2109:46,300+ 01:57,600
 5285Ivan Vazquez Freire
Adrían Vazquez Sanchez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (25º)+01:2209:53,000+ 02:04,300
 5349Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (8º)2 (26º)+01:2609:55,300+ 02:06,600
 5470Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (9º)2 (27º)+01:2409:56,600+ 02:07,900
 5555Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (4º)2 (28º)+01:2709:59,900+ 02:11,200
 5669Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (10º)2 (29º)+01:2910:02,900+ 02:14,200
 5759Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (30º)+01:3010:05,000+ 02:16,300
 5882Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (11º)2 (31º)+01:3110:06,500+ 02:17,800
 5917David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (13º)1 (28º)+00:5210:06,900+ 02:18,200
 6062Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (32º)+01:3210:08,900+ 02:20,200
 6158Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (7º)2 (33º)+01:3610:14,800+ 02:26,100
 6283David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (12º)2 (34º)+01:4110:17,300+ 02:28,600
 6360Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (35º)+01:2110:22,500+ 02:33,800
 6461Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (36º)+01:4010:22,700+ 02:34,000
 6550Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Javier Martinez Martinez
 Citroen C2 R2 R2 (13º)2 (37º)+01:0809:47,900
+00:40,000
+ 02:39,200
 6686Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
Alvaro García Agra
 Opel Tigra Proto 2RM (13º)2 (38º)+01:4510:31,000+ 02:42,300
 6764Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (39º)+01:4810:35,400+ 02:46,700
 6867Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (11º)2 (40º)+01:5110:35,900+ 02:47,200
 6977Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (41º)+01:3610:39,100+ 02:50,400
 7084Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (3º)2 (42º)+01:5610:40,100+ 02:51,400
 7165David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (12º)2 (43º)+01:5810:40,900+ 02:52,200
 7266Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (13º)2 (44º)+01:5810:43,900+ 02:55,200
 7376Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (14º)2 (45º)+01:5710:58,800+ 03:10,100
 7456Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (14º)2 (46º)+02:0911:05,500+ 03:16,800
 7557Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (15º)2 (47º)+02:1611:13,300+ 03:24,600
 7651Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (14º)2 (48º)-09:47,900
+05:00,000
+ 06:59,200
 7748Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (15º)2 (49º)-10:58,800
+05:00,000
+ 08:10,100
 7873Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (16º)2 (50º)-10:58,800
+05:00,000
+ 08:10,100
 7981Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (17º)2 (51º)-10:58,800
+05:00,000
+ 08:10,100
 8063Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (16º)2 (52º)-11:13,300
+05:00,000
+ 08:24,600
 8168Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (17º)2 (53º)-11:13,300
+05:00,000
+ 08:24,600