InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC6 D-1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:34 - DISTANCIA 12,66 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:0008:39,200+ 00:00,000
 28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:00
(04:22)
08:41,300+ 00:02,100
 39Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0408:46,800+ 00:07,600
 46Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0808:49,600+ 00:10,400
 53Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0708:54,600+ 00:15,400
 65Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:0908:59,900+ 00:20,700
 77José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:0709:06,200+ 00:27,000
 824Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)+00:2109:15,800+ 00:36,600
 918Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)+00:1909:19,400+ 00:40,200
 1022Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)+00:1909:22,600+ 00:43,400
 1120Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (4º)1 (11º)+00:2109:25,900+ 00:46,700
 1214Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (8º)1 (12º)+00:2809:30,800+ 00:51,600
 1316Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (13º)+00:3209:34,700+ 00:55,500
 1419Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (6º)1 (14º)+00:2709:38,300+ 00:59,100
 1530Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (15º)+00:2909:40,800+ 01:01,600
 1637Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:3509:41,400+ 01:02,200
 172Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (9º)1 (16º)+00:1009:41,800+ 01:02,600
 1832Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:3809:43,200+ 01:04,000
 1935Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3509:44,700+ 01:05,500
 2029Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (2º)1 (17º)+00:3109:45,200+ 01:06,000
 2115Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (7º)1 (18º)+00:2509:45,400+ 01:06,200
 2212Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (19º)+00:2909:47,200+ 01:08,000
 2334Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:3909:50,100+ 01:10,900
 2433Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4209:53,400+ 01:14,200
 2548Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (6º)+00:4410:02,400+ 01:23,200
 264Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (11º)1 (20º)+00:2710:03,000+ 01:23,800
 2739Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (7º)+00:4810:04,200+ 01:25,000
 2838Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (8º)+01:0010:16,100+ 01:36,900
 2926Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (8º)1 (21º)+00:2510:18,200+ 01:39,000
 3043Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (9º)+00:5210:24,500+ 01:45,300
 3128Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)+00:3310:26,000+ 01:46,800
 3247David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (2º)2 (10º)+00:5410:26,600+ 01:47,400
 3342Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (11º)+01:0310:28,900+ 01:49,700
 3441Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (12º)+01:0110:32,800+ 01:53,600
 3578Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (13º)+00:5810:40,400+ 02:01,200
 3652Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (1º)2 (14º)+01:0710:40,600+ 02:01,400
 3744Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (10º)2 (15º)+01:1510:47,600+ 02:08,400
 3851Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (11º)2 (16º)+00:5811:02,900+ 02:23,700
 3969Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (17º)+01:1511:06,000+ 02:26,800
 4083David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (5º)2 (18º)+01:1511:10,200+ 02:31,000
 4121Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)+01:1011:11,500+ 02:32,300
 4249Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (6º)2 (19º)+01:0811:13,500+ 02:34,300
 4360Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (2º)2 (20º)+01:2111:18,300+ 02:39,100
 4458Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (3º)2 (21º)+01:2111:18,600+ 02:39,400
 4577Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (22º)+01:3211:22,100+ 02:42,900
 4670Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (23º)+01:2011:25,800+ 02:46,600
 4782Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (8º)2 (24º)+01:2011:27,400+ 02:48,200
 4862Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)2 (25º)+01:2911:33,400+ 02:54,200
 4961Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (26º)+01:3011:33,600+ 02:54,400
 5071Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (9º)2 (27º)+01:1211:38,400+ 02:59,200
 5159Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (28º)+01:3011:46,200+ 03:07,000
 5264Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (29º)+01:3611:46,200+ 03:07,000
 5317David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (11º)1 (24º)+01:0611:55,300+ 03:16,100
 5467Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (30º)+01:3711:55,900+ 03:16,700
 5565David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (31º)+01:4811:58,800+ 03:19,600
 5666Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (32º)+01:4111:59,900+ 03:20,700
 5784Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (1º)2 (33º)+01:4012:00,800+ 03:21,600
 5881Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (10º)2 (34º)+01:0911:28,100
+00:40,000
+ 03:28,900
 5957Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (11º)2 (35º)+01:5312:19,900+ 03:40,700
 6055Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (12º)2 (36º)+01:1812:26,000+ 03:46,800
 6146Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (37º)+01:3116:06,200
+00:20,000
+ 07:47,000
 6273Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (11º)2 (38º)-11:38:400
+05:00,000
+ 07:58,800
 6375Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (12º)2 (39º)-11:38:400
+05:00,000
+ 07:58,800
 6476Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (13º)2 (40º)-11:38:400
+05:00,000
+ 07:58,800
 6556Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (13º)2 (41º)-12:26:000
+05:00,000
+ 08:46,800
 6663Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (42º)-12:26:000
+05:00,000
+ 08:46,800
 6768Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (15º)2 (43º)-12:26:000
+05:00,000
+ 08:46,800
 6827Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (25º)-11:55:300
+05:00,000
+ 11:56:20,800