InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

IX SUBIDA AL BOQUERÓN - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 7,7 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 17Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche 993 GT3 2010 GT (1º)5 (1º)03:42,277- 00:29,151
 28Jesus García Martínez
 Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)03:50,731- 00:20,697
 39Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (1º)11 (1º)04:03,965- 00:07,463
 45Adrían Pérez García
 Kart Cross Fórmula CM (1º)12 (1º)04:08,909- 00:02,519
 512Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat León Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (1º)04:09,494- 00:01,934
 620Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)8 (1º)04:11,428+ 00:00,000
 73Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car R32 CM (2º)12 (2º)04:11,628+ 00:00,200
 810Manuel Berron Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)9 (1º)04:12,408+ 00:00,980
 917Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 Citroen ZX XP (4º)9 (2º)04:12,471+ 00:01,043
 1024Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Punto Abarth Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:14,965+ 00:03,537
 112Benigno Porto Pazos
 Fórmula Outeda MK2 F (1º)12 (3º)04:21,179+ 00:09,751
 1216Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)04:21,472+ 00:10,044
 1315Jesus Meneses Rodriguez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 CD (1º)7 (1º)04:21,696+ 00:10,268
 1418Juan Carlos Martín Zapa
 Mini Cooper JCW A2 (2º)4 (2º)04:22,092+ 00:10,664
 1521Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 XP (6º)8 (2º)04:22,782+ 00:11,354
 1631Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v R/A (1º)3 (1º)04:22,929+ 00:11,501
 1719Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (3º)04:22,994+ 00:11,566
 184Alfredo Chavarri Pascual
 BRC B49 CM (3º)12 (4º)04:23,041+ 00:11,613
 1922Martín Escarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)8 (3º)04:23,768+ 00:12,340
 2029Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)04:28,219+ 00:16,791
 2136Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16V XP (9º)1 (1º)04:29,229+ 00:17,801
 2240Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX XP (10º)8 (4º)04:29,697+ 00:18,269
 2323Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (3º)04:30,651+ 00:19,223
 2426Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (4º)04:32,435+ 00:21,007
 2528Jonathan Portas Castro
 Opel Kadett C SCC (1º)4 (3º)04:37,933+ 00:26,505
 2641Carolina Espadas Guerra
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)1 (2º)04:39,384+ 00:27,956
 2733Marcos Gallego Villar
 Seat León A2 (3º)5 (3º)04:40,705+ 00:29,277
 2838Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (5º)04:40,783+ 00:29,355
 2932Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (4º)04:41,645+ 00:30,217
 3042Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (13º)10 (2º)04:42,081+ 00:30,653
 3143Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i XP (14º)10 (3º)04:42,843+ 00:31,415
 3225Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CD (2º)7 (2º)04:44,843+ 00:33,415
 3330Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (15º)8 (6º)04:45,315+ 00:33,887
 3437Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (7º)04:49,732+ 00:38,304
 3534Santiago Atienza Rios
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Turbo XP (17º)10 (4º)05:10,252+ 00:58,824
 3655Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)05:16,069+ 01:04,641
 3759Tony Gomis
 Renault 8 Gordini XP (19º)9 (5º)05:16,130+ 01:04,702
 3854Rubén García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (20º)8 (9º)05:21,448+ 01:10,020
 3960Carlos Del Pozo Carlitos
 Citroen AX XP (21º)8 (10º)05:26,987+ 01:15,559
 4056Benjamín Carranco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (22º)8 (11º)05:30,986+ 01:19,558
 4158César Blázquez Martín
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (23º)9 (6º)05:33,102+ 01:21,674
 4257Julio Félix Ortega Guaragna
 Renault Super 5 XP (24º)8 (12º)05:33,621+ 01:22,193
 4327Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 BTCC A2 (4º)3 (2º)05:37,238+ 01:25,810
 4446José Angel Hernández Varas
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (25º)9 (7º)05:39,917+ 01:28,489
 4552Rafael López Encinas
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A (2º)1 (3º)05:45,144+ 01:33,716
 4662Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 Seat Marbella XP (26º)9 (8º)05:47,225+ 01:35,797
 4761Ángel Díez Ortega
 Seat 600 XP (27º)8 (13º)05:52,212+ 01:40,784
 4853Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)2 (5º)05:53,343+ 01:41,915
 4947Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (29º)8 (14º)05:54,320+ 01:42,892
 5050Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (30º)8 (15º)06:02,929+ 01:51,501
 5149Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroen ZX XP (31º)8 (16º)06:09,399+ 01:57,971
 5248Pedro González Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (32º)8 (17º)06:14,324+ 02:02,896