InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

IX SUBIDA AL BOQUERÓN - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 7,7 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 17Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche 993 GT3 2010 GT (1º)5 (1º)03:42,277- 02:11,066
 28Jesus García Martínez
 Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)03:50,731- 02:02,612
 39Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (1º)11 (1º)04:03,965- 01:49,378
 45Adrían Pérez García
 Kart Cross Fórmula CM (1º)12 (1º)04:08,909- 01:44,434
 512Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat León Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (1º)04:09,494- 01:43,849
 620Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)8 (1º)04:11,428- 01:41,915
 73Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car R32 CM (2º)12 (2º)04:11,628- 01:41,715
 810Manuel Berron Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)9 (1º)04:12,408- 01:40,935
 917Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 Citroen ZX XP (4º)9 (2º)04:12,471- 01:40,872
 1024Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Punto Abarth Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:14,965- 01:38,378
 112Benigno Porto Pazos
 Fórmula Outeda MK2 F (1º)12 (3º)04:21,179- 01:32,164
 1216Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)04:21,472- 01:31,871
 1315Jesus Meneses Rodriguez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 CD (1º)7 (1º)04:21,696- 01:31,647
 1418Juan Carlos Martín Zapa
 Mini Cooper JCW A2 (2º)4 (2º)04:22,092- 01:31,251
 1521Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 XP (6º)8 (2º)04:22,782- 01:30,561
 1631Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v R/A (1º)3 (1º)04:22,929- 01:30,414
 1719Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (3º)04:22,994- 01:30,349
 184Alfredo Chavarri Pascual
 BRC B49 CM (3º)12 (4º)04:23,041- 01:30,302
 1922Martín Escarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)8 (3º)04:23,768- 01:29,575
 2029Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)04:28,219- 01:25,124
 2136Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16V XP (9º)1 (1º)04:29,229- 01:24,114
 2240Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX XP (10º)8 (4º)04:29,697- 01:23,646
 2323Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (3º)04:30,651- 01:22,692
 2426Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (4º)04:32,435- 01:20,908
 2528Jonathan Portas Castro
 Opel Kadett C SCC (1º)4 (3º)04:37,933- 01:15,410
 2641Carolina Espadas Guerra
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)1 (2º)04:39,384- 01:13,959
 2733Marcos Gallego Villar
 Seat León A2 (3º)5 (3º)04:40,705- 01:12,638
 2838Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (5º)04:40,783- 01:12,560
 2932Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (4º)04:41,645- 01:11,698
 3042Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (13º)10 (2º)04:42,081- 01:11,262
 3143Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i XP (14º)10 (3º)04:42,843- 01:10,500
 3225Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CD (2º)7 (2º)04:44,843- 01:08,500
 3330Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (15º)8 (6º)04:45,315- 01:08,028
 3437Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (7º)04:49,732- 01:03,611
 3534Santiago Atienza Rios
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Turbo XP (17º)10 (4º)05:10,252- 00:43,091
 3655Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)05:16,069- 00:37,274
 3759Tony Gomis
 Renault 8 Gordini XP (19º)9 (5º)05:16,130- 00:37,213
 3854Rubén García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (20º)8 (9º)05:21,448- 00:31,895
 3960Carlos Del Pozo Carlitos
 Citroen AX XP (21º)8 (10º)05:26,987- 00:26,356
 4056Benjamín Carranco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (22º)8 (11º)05:30,986- 00:22,357
 4158César Blázquez Martín
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (23º)9 (6º)05:33,102- 00:20,241
 4257Julio Félix Ortega Guaragna
 Renault Super 5 XP (24º)8 (12º)05:33,621- 00:19,722
 4327Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 BTCC A2 (4º)3 (2º)05:37,238- 00:16,105
 4446José Angel Hernández Varas
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (25º)9 (7º)05:39,917- 00:13,426
 4552Rafael López Encinas
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A (2º)1 (3º)05:45,144- 00:08,199
 4662Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 Seat Marbella XP (26º)9 (8º)05:47,225- 00:06,118
 4761Ángel Díez Ortega
 Seat 600 XP (27º)8 (13º)05:52,212- 00:01,131
 4853Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)2 (5º)05:53,343+ 00:00,000
 4947Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (29º)8 (14º)05:54,320+ 00:00,977
 5050Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (30º)8 (15º)06:02,929+ 00:09,586
 5149Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroen ZX XP (31º)8 (16º)06:09,399+ 00:16,056
 5248Pedro González Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (32º)8 (17º)06:14,324+ 00:20,981