InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SUBIDA ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 18Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:34,390+ 00:00,000
 22Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Ya-Car 2018 F (1º)12 (1º)02:35,576+ 00:01,186
 31Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F (2º)12 (2º)02:38,464+ 00:04,074
 411Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)02:38,755+ 00:04,365
 54Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (3º)12 (3º)02:38,766+ 00:04,376
 69Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)02:40,330+ 00:05,940
 75Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (4º)12 (4º)02:41,105+ 00:06,715
 812Raúl Barba Méndez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (1º)02:44,189+ 00:09,799
 914Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (3º)9 (2º)02:44,884+ 00:10,494
 1036Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (4º)10 (2º)02:47,780+ 00:13,390
 116Miguel Ángel González Fernández
 Kart Cross Semog 2006 F (5º)12 (5º)02:49,537+ 00:15,147
 1215Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)8 (1º)02:49,917+ 00:15,527
 1325Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (1º)02:51,342+ 00:16,952
 1417Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)02:52,259+ 00:17,869
 1526Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 GTI XP (6º)9 (3º)02:53,161+ 00:18,771
 1623Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (7º)8 (2º)02:53,401+ 00:19,011
 1724Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)1 (1º)02:56,601+ 00:22,211
 1821Óscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP (8º)9 (4º)02:56,984+ 00:22,594
 1922Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (9º)8 (3º)02:57,852+ 00:23,462
 2020Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)10 (3º)02:58,436+ 00:24,046
 2133Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa A XP (11º)9 (5º)02:58,865+ 00:24,475
 2231David Martínez Rivera
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)03:00,968+ 00:26,578
 2335Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (12º)9 (6º)03:01,716+ 00:27,326
 2443Ruben García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (13º)8 (4º)03:01,803+ 00:27,413
 2518Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (14º)9 (7º)03:02,058+ 00:27,668
 2629Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (15º)8 (5º)03:03,330+ 00:28,940
 2734Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (16º)10 (4º)03:03,485+ 00:29,095
 2819Óscar Gallego Gómez
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)03:03,609+ 00:29,219
 2937Victor González Sánchez
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)03:04,522+ 00:30,132
 3032Francisco Gomez Cebey
 Renault Clio A (4º)3 (2º)03:04,704+ 00:30,314
 3147María Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (17º)8 (6º)03:05,198+ 00:30,808
 3227Gabriel Morán Losada
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)03:05,440+ 00:31,050
 3346Ruben Cubelos González
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (18º)9 (8º)03:05,642+ 00:31,252
 3428Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (19º)8 (7º)03:05,813+ 00:31,423
 3541David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (20º)8 (8º)03:08,256+ 00:33,866
 3610Jonatan Rodriguez Santin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X RS N (4º)4 (1º)03:09,314+ 00:34,924
 3730Alvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo XP (21º)8 (9º)03:11,102+ 00:36,712
 3842David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124-2000 XP (22º)9 (9º)03:11,357+ 00:36,967
 3940Manuel García González
 Bmw 325 XP (23º)10 (5º)03:12,634+ 00:38,244
 4039Jonatan García Villaverde
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (24º)10 (6º)03:12,974+ 00:38,584
 4145Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (2º)03:15,030+ 00:40,640
 4216Justo Martín Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV XP (25º)10 (7º)03:16,380+ 00:41,990
 4344Adrian Rodríguez Moreda
 Citroen AX XP (26º)8 (10º)03:33,871+ 00:59,481
 4448Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda R/N (1º)1 (4º)03:41,206+ 01:06,816