InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Toreno-Pardamaza - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alfredo Sal Mateu
Tamara Fernández Traviesas
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)05:16,047+ 00:00,000
 22Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)05:18,484+ 00:02,437
 33Jonathan Rodríguez Santín
Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X RS N+ (1º)5 (2º)05:20,126+ 00:04,079
 44Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radio Costa
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)05:20,130+ 00:04,083
 55Javier Beteta Mier
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)8 (1º)05:21,010+ 00:04,963
 67Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)05:37,761+ 00:21,714
 79Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)8 (2º)05:37,968+ 00:21,921
 86Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 16V XP (6º)9 (3º)05:41,375+ 00:25,328
 98Juan Rodríguez López
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)05:47,029+ 00:30,982
 1025Marcos Rodríguez Campo
Jenniffer Polo Real
 Peugeot 306 R/A (1º)3 (1º)05:56,063+ 00:40,016
 1111Santos García Neira
Tamara López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)8 (3º)05:58,289+ 00:42,242
 1212Juan José Sueiras Fernández
Miguel Ángel Lago Criado
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (4º)05:58,289+ 00:42,242
 1314Ángel Menendez Andrés
David Bardón Blanco
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (9º)8 (5º)05:58,289+ 00:42,242
 1415Héctor Martínez Orallo
Iván Rellan López
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (2º)05:58,289+ 00:42,242
 1521Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (10º)9 (4º)06:03,052+ 00:47,005
 1616Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (6º)06:03,571+ 00:47,524
 1720Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (12º)10 (2º)06:05,354+ 00:49,307
 1823Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:07,006+ 00:50,959
 1922Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI XP (13º)9 (5º)06:09,155+ 00:53,108
 2017Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (14º)8 (7º)06:20,357+ 01:04,310
 2128José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:26,805+ 01:10,758
 2230Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (3º)3 (2º)06:26,805+ 01:10,758
 2332Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Rubén Cubelos González
 Volskwagen Golf III TDI XP (15º)10 (3º)06:26,805+ 01:10,758
 2433Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (16º)9 (6º)06:26,805+ 01:10,758
 2534Victor González Sanchez
Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (3º)7 (3º)06:26,805+ 01:10,758
 2635Jose Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De La Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift Sport N (2º)1 (1º)06:26,805+ 01:10,758
 2727Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Galoso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (17º)8 (8º)06:27,795+ 01:11,748
 2819Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
María Mestre Egea
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)10 (4º)06:34,976+ 01:18,929
 2926Roberto Alvarez Díaz
Santiago González Piñeiro
 Peugeot 206 XP (19º)9 (7º)06:55,506+ 01:39,459


Tiempos sujetos a confirmación oficial. Hora actual 22:29:44