InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 NAVALENO-CANICOSA - HORA COMIENZO 10:00 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(05:28)
08:18,889- 00:40,844
 214Raul Lizano Martin
Marcos Lorenzo García
 Honda Civic 1,8 XP (1º)9 (1º)+00:1208:32,980- 00:26,753
 34Antxon Jauregui Irasuegui
Borja Trigeros Cano
 Bmw E36 3,2 XP (2º)10 (1º)+00:0808:38,619- 00:21,114
 48Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (1º)+00:1008:39,646- 00:20,087
 57Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (4º)9 (2º)+00:1808:41,113- 00:18,620
 610Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (5º)10 (2º)+00:1608:44,290- 00:15,443
 726Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (6º)10 (3º)+00:2908:56,203- 00:03,530
 86Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (7º)10 (4º)+00:2808:57,838- 00:01,895
 99Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (8º)10 (5º)+00:2608:59,733+ 00:00,000
 1017Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2908:59,796+ 00:00,063
 113Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)+00:2909:00,172+ 00:00,439
 1218Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (9º)10 (6º)+00:2809:01,108+ 00:01,375
 1316Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)+00:3809:16,978+ 00:17,245
 1423César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (10º)9 (3º)+00:4509:22,362+ 00:22,629
 1519Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (11º)10 (7º)+00:4009:25,550+ 00:25,817
 1615Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (2º)+00:5109:29,858+ 00:30,125
 1720Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (13º)10 (8º)+00:5309:38,046+ 00:38,313
 1825Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (14º)10 (9º)+00:5309:40,182+ 00:40,449
 1912Benjamin Carrasco Peña
Javier Palmier Pérez
 Honda Civic Type R 2,0 XP (15º)9 (4º)+01:0709:42,751+ 00:43,018
 2022Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (3º)+01:0309:52,149+ 00:52,416
 215Jesus Valdenebro Ginés
Rubén Valdenebro Ginés
 Ford Fiesta 1,3 T XP (17º)10 (10º)+00:5409:54,636+ 00:54,903
 2211Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (18º)10 (11º)+00:3209:55,258+ 00:55,525
 2324David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (19º)8 (4º)+01:1610:04,361+ 01:04,628
 2421Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (20º)10 (12º)+01:0910:20,757+ 01:21,024
 2529David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (21º)9 (5º)+01:2510:22,616+ 01:22,883
 2628Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (22º)9 (6º)+02:0811:33,740+ 02:34,007