InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 CANICOSA-NAVALENO - HORA COMIENZO 11:23 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(02:55)
08:06,400+ 00:00,000
 28Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)8 (1º)+00:0908:33,300+ 00:26,900
 36Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (2º)10 (1º)+00:1208:37,200+ 00:30,800
 49Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (3º)10 (2º)+00:1408:44,700+ 00:38,300
 53Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)+00:1308:44,800+ 00:38,400
 626Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (4º)10 (3º)+00:1708:47,100+ 00:40,700
 710Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (5º)10 (4º)+00:1608:47,500+ 00:41,100
 817Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)+00:1608:55,000+ 00:48,600
 912Benjamin Carrasco Peña
Javier Palmier Pérez
 Honda Civic Type R 2,0 XP (6º)9 (1º)+00:2108:55,500+ 00:49,100
 1016Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)+00:1809:04,100+ 00:57,700
 1111Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (7º)10 (5º)+00:2209:12,700+ 01:06,300
 1223César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (8º)9 (2º)+00:2809:13,100+ 01:06,700
 1315Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)8 (2º)+00:2709:17,600+ 01:11,200
 1422Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (3º)+00:2309:19,100+ 01:12,700
 1524David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)+00:2909:27,000+ 01:20,600
 1625Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (12º)10 (6º)+00:2609:28,400+ 01:22,000
 1720Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (13º)10 (7º)+00:4009:46,100+ 01:39,700
 187Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (14º)9 (3º)+00:4009:46,800+ 01:40,400
 1921Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (15º)10 (8º)+00:4309:50,500+ 01:44,100
 2029David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (16º)9 (4º)+00:4309:55,100+ 01:48,700
 2128Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (17º)9 (5º)+00:4710:39,100+ 02:32,700
 2219Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (18º)10 (9º)+02:4511:50,900+ 03:44,500
 234Antxon Jauregui Irasuegui
Borja Trigeros Cano
 Bmw E36 3,2 XP (19º)10 (10º)+01:4012:33,500+ 04:27,100
 2418Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (20º)10 (11º)+00:1630:29,000+ 22:22,600