InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 NAVALENO-CANICOSA - HORA COMIENZO 12:40 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(05:23)
08:12,264+ 00:00,000
 210Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)+00:1708:37,782+ 00:25,518
 37Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (2º)9 (1º)+00:2308:42,194+ 00:29,930
 46Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (3º)10 (2º)+00:2408:45,984+ 00:33,720
 58Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)+00:2508:47,474+ 00:35,210
 63Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2508:49,179+ 00:36,915
 79Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (5º)10 (3º)+00:2408:49,448+ 00:37,184
 811Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (6º)10 (4º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 915Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)8 (2º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1016Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1117Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1218Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (8º)10 (5º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1319Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (9º)10 (6º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1420Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (10º)10 (7º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1521Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (11º)10 (8º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1622Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1723César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (13º)9 (2º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1824David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)8 (4º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 1925Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (15º)10 (9º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 2026Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (16º)10 (10º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 2128Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (17º)9 (3º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184
 2229David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (18º)9 (4º)-08:49,448+ 00:37,184