InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  10 (1º)05:48,987+ 00:00,00093,4 km/h
 25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5  5 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 37 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS  8 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 48 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 59 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000  9 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 610 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2  3 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 711 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport  9 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 812 Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
 María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30  10 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 915 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1016 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth  2 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1117 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport  2 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1218 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  8 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1319 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  10 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1420 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (5º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1521 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI  3 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1622 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI  8 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1723 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v  9 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1824 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI  7 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 1925 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  8 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2026 Gael Muñiz Gómez
 Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16  2 (6º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2127 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS  8 (5º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2228 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech  2 (7º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2329 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI  10 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2430 Jonatan García Villaverde
 Jose Manuel García Largo
 Bmw 325 E30  10 (5º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2532 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206  9 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2633 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V  7 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 2734 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI  3 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,01388,5 km/h
 282 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  5 (2º)06:09,620+ 00:20,63388,1 km/h
 294 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5  5 (3º)06:52,311+ 01:03,32479,0 km/h
 3031 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI  1 (1º)06:08,000
+05:00,000
+ 05:19,01388,5 km/h