InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)05:48,987- 01:03,324
 25Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 37Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (2º)8 (1º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 48Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 59Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (3º)9 (1º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 610Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (2º)3 (1º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 711Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 812Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30 XP (5º)10 (2º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 915Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (2º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1016Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (3º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1117Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (4º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1218Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (6º)8 (2º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1319Fermin Sousa Vázquez
Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (7º)10 (3º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1420Iván Rellan López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (5º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1521Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (3º)3 (2º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1622Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)8 (3º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1723Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (9º)9 (3º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1824Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 1925Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)8 (4º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2026Gael Muñiz Gómez
Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (4º)2 (6º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2127Daniel López Marcos
Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (5º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2228Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (7º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2329Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (12º)10 (4º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2430Jonatan García Villaverde
Jose Manuel García Largo
 Bmw 325 E30 XP (13º)10 (5º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2532Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)9 (4º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2633José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 2734Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (5º)3 (3º)06:08,000- 00:44,311
 282Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (6º)5 (2º)06:09,620- 00:42,691
 294Félix Fernández Sevilla
Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (7º)5 (3º)06:52,311+ 00:00,000
 3031Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)06:08,000
+05:00,000
+ 04:15,689