InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  10 (1º)05:56,197+ 00:00,00091,5 km/h
 25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5  5 (1º)05:59,166+ 00:02,96990,7 km/h
 39 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000  9 (1º)06:05,794+ 00:09,59789,1 km/h
 42 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  5 (2º)06:15,101+ 00:18,90486,9 km/h
 57 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS  8 (1º)06:17,489+ 00:21,29286,3 km/h
 619 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  10 (2º)06:19,009+ 00:22,81286,0 km/h
 716 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth  2 (1º)06:21,700+ 00:25,50385,4 km/h
 817 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport  2 (2º)06:23,409+ 00:27,21285,0 km/h
 912 Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
 María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30  10 (3º)06:24,695+ 00:28,49884,7 km/h
 1011 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport  9 (2º)06:34,681+ 00:38,48482,5 km/h
 1118 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  8 (2º)06:34,909+ 00:38,71282,5 km/h
 1215 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (3º)06:35,919+ 00:39,72282,3 km/h
 1324 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI  7 (1º)06:41,538+ 00:45,34181,1 km/h
 1410 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2  3 (1º)06:46,743+ 00:50,54680,1 km/h
 1523 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v  9 (3º)06:47,842+ 00:51,64579,9 km/h
 164 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5  5 (3º)06:49,355+ 00:53,15879,6 km/h
 1729 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI  10 (4º)06:52,475+ 00:56,27879,0 km/h
 1820 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (4º)06:53,104+ 00:56,90778,9 km/h
 1933 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V  7 (2º)06:57,755+ 01:01,55878,0 km/h
 2025 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  8 (3º)07:04,405+ 01:08,20876,8 km/h
 2132 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206  9 (4º)07:05,613+ 01:09,41676,5 km/h
 2228 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech  2 (5º)07:05,680+ 01:09,48376,5 km/h
 2327 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS  8 (4º)07:10,310+ 01:14,11375,7 km/h
 2426 Gael Muñiz Gómez
 Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16  2 (6º)07:17,241+ 01:21,04474,5 km/h
 258 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (7º)07:17,321+ 01:21,12474,5 km/h
 2621 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI  3 (2º)07:18,274+ 01:22,07774,3 km/h
 2734 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI  3 (3º)07:22,024+ 01:25,82773,7 km/h
 2822 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI  8 (5º)07:26,500+ 01:30,30373,0 km/h
 2931 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI  1 (1º)07:17,321
+05:00,000
+ 06:21,12474,5 km/h