InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  10 (1º)05:52,337+ 00:00,00092,5 km/h
 25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5  5 (1º)05:55,237+ 00:02,90091,7 km/h
 39 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000  9 (1º)06:00,385+ 00:08,04890,4 km/h
 42 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  5 (2º)06:03,671+ 00:11,33489,6 km/h
 519 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  10 (2º)06:12,104+ 00:19,76787,6 km/h
 67 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS  8 (1º)06:13,108+ 00:20,77187,3 km/h
 716 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth  2 (1º)06:20,798+ 00:28,46185,6 km/h
 817 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport  2 (2º)06:21,476+ 00:29,13985,4 km/h
 918 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  8 (2º)06:24,798+ 00:32,46184,7 km/h
 104 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5  5 (3º)06:28,664+ 00:36,32783,8 km/h
 1115 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (3º)06:31,760+ 00:39,42383,2 km/h
 1211 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport  9 (2º)06:38,830+ 00:46,49381,7 km/h
 1324 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI  7 (1º)06:41,266+ 00:48,92981,2 km/h
 1425 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  8 (3º)06:41,905+ 00:49,56881,1 km/h
 1523 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v  9 (3º)06:43,441+ 00:51,10480,8 km/h
 1620 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (4º)06:43,451+ 00:51,11480,8 km/h
 1710 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2  3 (1º)06:44,915+ 00:52,57880,5 km/h
 1829 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI  10 (3º)06:45,254+ 00:52,91780,4 km/h
 1933 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V  7 (2º)06:48,953+ 00:56,61679,7 km/h
 2032 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206  9 (4º)06:58,026+ 01:05,68977,9 km/h
 2121 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI  3 (2º)06:58,032+ 01:05,69577,9 km/h
 2228 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech  2 (5º)07:04,141+ 01:11,80476,8 km/h
 2327 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS  8 (4º)07:04,507+ 01:12,17076,7 km/h
 2431 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI  1 (1º)07:05,112+ 01:12,77576,6 km/h
 2534 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI  3 (3º)07:07,358+ 01:15,02176,2 km/h
 2622 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI  8 (5º)07:08,397+ 01:16,06076,1 km/h
 2726 Gael Muñiz Gómez
 Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16  2 (6º)07:24,010+ 01:31,67373,4 km/h
 2812 Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
 María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30  10 (4º)08:46,262+ 02:53,92561,9 km/h