InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)05:52,337- 00:48,929
 25Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)05:55,237- 00:46,029
 39Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)06:00,385- 00:40,881
 42Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)06:03,671- 00:37,595
 519Fermin Sousa Vázquez
Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (3º)10 (2º)06:12,104- 00:29,162
 67Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)06:13,108- 00:28,158
 716Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)06:20,798- 00:20,468
 817Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (2º)06:21,476- 00:19,790
 918Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (5º)8 (2º)06:24,798- 00:16,468
 104Félix Fernández Sevilla
Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (3º)5 (3º)06:28,664- 00:12,602
 1115Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (3º)06:31,760- 00:09,506
 1211Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)06:38,830- 00:02,436
 1324Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:41,266+ 00:00,000
 1425Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (7º)8 (3º)06:41,905+ 00:00,639
 1523Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (8º)9 (3º)06:43,441+ 00:02,175
 1620Iván Rellan López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)06:43,451+ 00:02,185
 1710Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (5º)3 (1º)06:44,915+ 00:03,649
 1829Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (9º)10 (3º)06:45,254+ 00:03,988
 1933José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:48,953+ 00:07,687
 2032Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)9 (4º)06:58,026+ 00:16,760
 2121Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)06:58,032+ 00:16,766
 2228Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)07:04,141+ 00:22,875
 2327Daniel López Marcos
Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)07:04,507+ 00:23,241
 2431Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)07:05,112+ 00:23,846
 2534Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (6º)3 (3º)07:07,358+ 00:26,092
 2622Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)8 (5º)07:08,397+ 00:27,131
 2726Gael Muñiz Gómez
Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (7º)2 (6º)07:24,010+ 00:42,744
 2812Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30 XP (13º)10 (4º)08:46,262+ 02:04,996