InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)05:53,568- 00:37,025
 29 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)05:55,857- 00:34,736
 35 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)05:56,823- 00:33,770
 419 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (3º)10 (2º)06:09,865- 00:20,728
 517 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (1º)06:20,755- 00:09,838
 64 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (2º)5 (2º)06:24,922- 00:05,671
 715 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (2º)06:30,593+ 00:00,000
 811 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)06:32,302+ 00:01,709
 929 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (5º)10 (3º)06:35,649+ 00:05,056
 1023 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (6º)9 (3º)06:36,185+ 00:05,592
 1124 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:36,252+ 00:05,659
 1210 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (4º)3 (1º)06:40,329+ 00:09,736
 137 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)8 (1º)06:41,101+ 00:10,508
 1420 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)06:43,037+ 00:12,444
 1516 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)2 (4º)06:25,546
+00:20,000
+ 00:14,953
 1633 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:57,314+ 00:26,721
 1728 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)06:57,404+ 00:26,811
 1821 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)06:59,607+ 00:29,014
 1927 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (2º)07:03,280+ 00:32,687
 2034 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (5º)3 (3º)07:08,522+ 00:37,929
 2131 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)07:12,994+ 00:42,401
 2222 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (3º)07:14,932+ 00:44,339
 2325 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)8 (4º)07:16,199+ 00:45,606
 2432 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)06:58,097
+00:20,000
+ 00:47,504
 2518 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (12º)8 (5º)06:19,098
+01:10,000
+ 00:58,505