InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)05:53,568- 01:24,529
 29Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)05:55,857- 01:22,240
 35Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)05:56,823- 01:21,274
 419Fermin Sousa Vázquez
Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (3º)10 (2º)06:09,865- 01:08,232
 517Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (1º)06:20,755- 00:57,342
 64Félix Fernández Sevilla
Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (2º)5 (2º)06:24,922- 00:53,175
 715Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (2º)06:30,593- 00:47,504
 811Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)06:32,302- 00:45,795
 929Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (5º)10 (3º)06:35,649- 00:42,448
 1023Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (6º)9 (3º)06:36,185- 00:41,912
 1124Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:36,252- 00:41,845
 1210Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (4º)3 (1º)06:40,329- 00:37,768
 137Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)8 (1º)06:41,101- 00:36,996
 1420Iván Rellan López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)06:43,037- 00:35,060
 1516Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)2 (4º)06:25,546
+00:20,000
- 00:32,551
 1633José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:57,314- 00:20,783
 1728Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)06:57,404- 00:20,693
 1821Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)06:59,607- 00:18,490
 1927Daniel López Marcos
Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (2º)07:03,280- 00:14,817
 2034Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (5º)3 (3º)07:08,522- 00:09,575
 2131Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)07:12,994- 00:05,103
 2222Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (3º)07:14,932- 00:03,165
 2325Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)8 (4º)07:16,199- 00:01,898
 2432Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)06:58,097
+00:20,000
+ 00:00,000
 2518Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (12º)8 (5º)06:19,098
+01:10,000
+ 00:11,001