InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Cruz de Hierro - HORA COMIENZO 14:39 - DISTANCIA 8,20 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (1º)5 (1º)04:30,874- 00:05,484
 23Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (2º)04:31,270- 00:05,088
 34Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (3º)5 (3º)04:32,007- 00:04,351
 46Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)04:33,012- 00:03,346
 511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)04:35,414- 00:00,944
 610Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (4º)04:35,676- 00:00,682
 75Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (5º)04:36,358+ 00:00,000
 815Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)04:39,436+ 00:03,078
 97Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (3º)11 (2º)04:41,137+ 00:04,779
 1031Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (4º)9 (1º)04:41,432+ 00:05,074
 1112Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (5º)10 (2º)04:42,481+ 00:06,123
 1221Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)04:45,404+ 00:09,046
 1316Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (7º)9 (3º)04:45,790+ 00:09,432
 1420 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (8º)8 (1º)04:47,912+ 00:11,554
 1519Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (9º)10 (3º)04:50,960+ 00:14,602
 1622Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)04:51,182+ 00:14,824
 1714Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (2º)04:51,742+ 00:15,384
 1826Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (4º)04:52,925+ 00:16,567
 1918David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)04:52,979+ 00:16,621
 2024Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (5º)04:53,566+ 00:17,208
 2130Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (13º)8 (3º)04:55,265+ 00:18,907
 2228 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (14º)8 (4º)04:55,800+ 00:19,442
 2351Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (15º)8 (5º)04:55,826+ 00:19,468
 2433Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (6º)04:58,448+ 00:22,090
 2547David Peinado Pacheco
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo 16V XP (17º)8 (7º)05:00,483+ 00:24,125
 2629Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)05:02,101+ 00:25,743
 2750Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (18º)10 (4º)05:06,589+ 00:30,231
 288Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (19º)11 (3º)05:08,450+ 00:32,092
 2943Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (20º)8 (8º)05:08,775+ 00:32,417
 3027Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (9º)05:09,870+ 00:33,512
 3117Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (22º)9 (6º)05:10,875+ 00:34,517
 3253Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (23º)8 (10º)05:14,705+ 00:38,347
 3337Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (24º)10 (5º)05:15,600+ 00:39,242
 3425Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (7º)05:20,110+ 00:43,752
 3535Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (26º)8 (11º)05:20,610+ 00:44,252
 3641Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)05:21,000+ 00:44,642
 3732David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (2º)3 (2º)05:21,313+ 00:44,955
 3840Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (27º)8 (12º)05:23,117+ 00:46,759
 3939Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (13º)05:23,465+ 00:47,107
 4036Raúl Morán Ruiz
Ivan Cobarrubias Martin
 BMW 325i E30 XP (29º)10 (6º)05:23,748+ 00:47,390
 4149Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (30º)8 (14º)05:27,428+ 00:51,070
 4248Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (31º)8 (15º)05:29,970+ 00:53,612
 4346Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (2º)1 (1º)05:31,703+ 00:55,345
 4442Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (32º)8 (16º)05:32,162+ 00:55,804
 4544Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (3º)2 (4º)05:32,512+ 00:56,154
 4634Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (33º)8 (17º)05:35,785+ 00:59,427
 4738Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)05:52,097+ 01:15,739
 4823Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (34º)9 (8º)06:15,842+ 01:39,484
 4952Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)06:23,213+ 01:46,855
 5045Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
José Fernando Soto Jimenez
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (5º)06:31,703+ 01:55,345
 519Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)04:52,979
+05:00,000
+ 05:16,621