InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Barraco-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 12:58 - DISTANCIA 12,20 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 110Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)05:28,075+ 00:00,000
 24Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (2º)05:28,373+ 00:00,298
 311Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)05:30,607+ 00:02,532
 46Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (2º)11 (1º)05:31,814+ 00:03,739
 55Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)05:33,979+ 00:05,904
 616Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)05:35,133+ 00:07,058
 77Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (4º)11 (2º)05:35,991+ 00:07,916
 815Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)05:42,118+ 00:14,043
 93Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)05:45,295+ 00:17,220
 1023Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (5º)9 (2º)05:46,024+ 00:17,949
 1120 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (6º)8 (1º)05:48,781+ 00:20,706
 1231Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (7º)9 (3º)05:52,473+ 00:24,398
 1333Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (2º)05:55,139+ 00:27,064
 1418David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)05:56,735+ 00:28,660
 1528 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (9º)8 (3º)06:00,247+ 00:32,172
 1614Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (4º)06:03,891+ 00:35,816
 1712Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (11º)10 (2º)06:04,778+ 00:36,703
 1821Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (4º)06:05,856+ 00:37,781
 1930Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (13º)8 (5º)06:07,385+ 00:39,310
 2022Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)06:09,386+ 00:41,311
 218Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (14º)11 (3º)06:10,437+ 00:42,362
 2219Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (15º)10 (3º)06:11,375+ 00:43,300
 2339Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (6º)06:11,479+ 00:43,404
 2441Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (2º)06:11,668+ 00:43,593
 2527Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)8 (7º)06:12,028+ 00:43,953
 2653Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (18º)8 (8º)06:14,167+ 00:46,092
 2737Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (19º)10 (4º)06:14,396+ 00:46,321
 2829Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (3º)06:14,864+ 00:46,789
 2926Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (20º)9 (5º)06:16,113+ 00:48,038
 3017Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (21º)9 (6º)06:16,460+ 00:48,385
 3151Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (22º)8 (9º)06:17,357+ 00:49,282
 3246Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (2º)1 (1º)06:25,287+ 00:57,212
 3344Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (3º)2 (4º)06:36,091+ 01:08,016
 3425Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (23º)9 (7º)06:41,830+ 01:13,755
 3549Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (24º)8 (10º)06:42,898+ 01:14,823
 3648Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (25º)8 (11º)06:46,874+ 01:18,799
 3740Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (26º)8 (12º)06:52,412+ 01:24,337
 3838Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (1º)06:53,280+ 01:25,205
 3942Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (27º)8 (13º)06:58,702+ 01:30,627
 4034Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (28º)8 (14º)07:07,773+ 01:39,698
 4152Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)07:47,080+ 02:19,005