InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Lancha - HORA COMIENZO 14:56 - DISTANCIA 11,70 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)06:17,007+ 00:00,000
 24Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (1º)06:17,171+ 00:00,164
 310Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)06:24,478+ 00:07,471
 45Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)06:25,093+ 00:08,086
 511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)06:27,211+ 00:10,204
 612Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (3º)10 (2º)06:30,643+ 00:13,636
 715Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)06:34,159+ 00:17,152
 87Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (4º)11 (2º)06:35,198+ 00:18,191
 93Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)06:35,450+ 00:18,443
 1031Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (1º)06:36,148+ 00:19,141
 1116Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (6º)9 (2º)06:36,932+ 00:19,925
 1219Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (7º)10 (3º)06:39,485+ 00:22,478
 1320 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (8º)8 (1º)06:43,699+ 00:26,692
 1421Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (3º)06:43,702+ 00:26,695
 1522Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)06:46,040+ 00:29,033
 1614Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (2º)06:47,504+ 00:30,497
 1726Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (4º)06:50,260+ 00:33,253
 1828 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (12º)8 (3º)06:51,229+ 00:34,222
 1918David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)06:54,004+ 00:36,997
 2024Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (5º)06:54,109+ 00:37,102
 2133Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)8 (4º)06:54,649+ 00:37,642
 2229Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)06:54,927+ 00:37,920
 2351Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (15º)8 (5º)06:56,174+ 00:39,167
 2447David Peinado Pacheco
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo 16V XP (16º)8 (6º)06:56,718+ 00:39,711
 2530Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (17º)8 (7º)06:59,894+ 00:42,887
 2627Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)07:02,943+ 00:45,936
 2737Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (19º)10 (4º)07:07,617+ 00:50,610
 288Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (20º)11 (3º)07:08,300+ 00:51,293
 2917Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (21º)9 (6º)07:09,069+ 00:52,062
 3050Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (22º)10 (5º)07:10,154+ 00:53,147
 3132David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (1º)3 (2º)07:11,610+ 00:54,603
 3243Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (23º)8 (9º)07:14,369+ 00:57,362
 3353Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (24º)8 (10º)07:14,414+ 00:57,407
 3425Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (7º)07:17,339+ 01:00,332
 3549Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (26º)8 (11º)07:21,090+ 01:04,083
 3641Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (2º)2 (3º)07:21,330+ 01:04,323
 3736Raúl Morán Ruiz
Ivan Cobarrubias Martin
 BMW 325i E30 XP (27º)10 (6º)07:27,667+ 01:10,660
 3844Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)07:30,690+ 01:13,683
 3940Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (12º)07:31,905+ 01:14,898
 4048Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (29º)8 (13º)07:32,975+ 01:15,968
 4139Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (30º)8 (14º)07:38,375+ 01:21,368
 4234Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (31º)8 (15º)07:49,177+ 01:32,170
 4342Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (32º)8 (16º)07:50,419+ 01:33,412
 4438Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)08:10,834+ 01:53,827
 4552Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)09:09,040+ 02:52,033
 462Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (3º)5 (5º)06:13,376
+04:00,000
+ 03:56,369
 479Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)06:54,004
+05:00,000
+ 05:36,997
 4835Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (33º)8 (17º)07:50,419
+05:00,000
+ 06:33,412
 4946Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)09:09,040
+05:00,000
+ 07:52,033