InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Cruz de Hierro - HORA COMIENZO 16:41 - DISTANCIA 8,20 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)04:29,037+ 00:00,000
 22Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (1º)5 (2º)04:30,379+ 00:01,342
 310Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (3º)04:31,123+ 00:02,086
 411Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)04:32,629+ 00:03,592
 54Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)5 (4º)04:32,740+ 00:03,703
 612Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (2º)04:34,485+ 00:05,448
 716Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)04:38,710+ 00:09,673
 87Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (4º)11 (1º)04:38,768+ 00:09,731
 931Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (2º)04:39,463+ 00:10,426
 106Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (6º)11 (2º)04:30,808
+00:10,000
+ 00:11,771
 1115Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)04:43,078+ 00:14,041
 1221Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (3º)04:44,195+ 00:15,158
 1314Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (1º)04:47,971+ 00:18,934
 1428 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (9º)8 (2º)04:48,170+ 00:19,133
 1519Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (10º)10 (3º)04:50,501+ 00:21,464
 1622Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)04:51,808+ 00:22,771
 1718David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)04:52,415+ 00:23,378
 1826Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (4º)04:53,622+ 00:24,585
 1951Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (12º)8 (3º)04:55,826+ 00:26,789
 2024Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (5º)04:57,039+ 00:28,002
 2130Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (14º)8 (4º)04:58,728+ 00:29,691
 2220 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (15º)8 (5º)04:49,603
+00:10,000
+ 00:30,566
 239Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)04:50,851
+00:10,000
+ 00:31,814
 2427Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (6º)05:01,506+ 00:32,469
 2533Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)8 (7º)04:53,498
+00:10,000
+ 00:34,461
 2637Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (18º)10 (4º)05:04,476+ 00:35,439
 2717Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (19º)9 (6º)05:05,543+ 00:36,506
 2850Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (20º)10 (5º)05:06,589+ 00:37,552
 298Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (21º)11 (3º)05:07,409+ 00:38,372
 3025Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (22º)9 (7º)05:11,905+ 00:42,868
 3132David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (1º)3 (2º)05:13,912+ 00:44,875
 3253Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (23º)8 (8º)05:14,705+ 00:45,668
 3341Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (2º)2 (2º)05:16,492+ 00:47,455
 3443Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (24º)8 (9º)05:08,353
+00:10,000
+ 00:49,316
 3529Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (3º)05:19,411+ 00:50,374
 3640Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (25º)8 (10º)05:20,542+ 00:51,505
 3742Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (26º)8 (11º)05:25,102+ 00:56,065
 3836Raúl Morán Ruiz
Ivan Cobarrubias Martin
 BMW 325i E30 XP (27º)10 (6º)05:26,986+ 00:57,949
 3949Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (28º)8 (12º)05:27,428+ 00:58,391
 4048Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (29º)8 (13º)05:29,970+ 01:00,933
 4134Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (30º)8 (14º)05:37,562+ 01:08,525
 4244Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)05:29,164
+00:10,000
+ 01:10,127
 4338Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)05:52,333+ 01:23,296
 4452Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)06:23,213+ 01:54,176
 453Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)04:32,740
+05:00,000
+ 05:03,703
 4623Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (31º)9 (8º)05:11,905
+05:00,000
+ 05:42,868
 4735Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (32º)8 (15º)05:37,562
+05:00,000
+ 06:08,525
 4839Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (33º)8 (16º)05:37,562
+05:00,000
+ 06:08,525
 4946Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)06:23,213
+05:00,000
+ 06:54,176