InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Lancha - HORA COMIENZO 16:58 - DISTANCIA 11,70 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)06:18,495+ 00:00,000
 210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)06:22,919+ 00:04,424
 32Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (1º)5 (3º)06:23,780+ 00:05,285
 46Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)06:26,882+ 00:08,387
 54Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)5 (4º)06:36,930+ 00:18,435
 67Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (2º)11 (2º)06:38,520+ 00:20,025
 711Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (3º)10 (1º)06:47,968+ 00:29,473
 816Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (4º)9 (1º)06:57,592+ 00:39,097
 914Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)8 (1º)06:58,047+ 00:39,552
 1015Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)07:01,667+ 00:43,172
 119Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (1º)7 (1º)07:02,622+ 00:44,127
 1221Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)07:10,516+ 00:52,021
 1331Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (7º)9 (3º)07:13,225+ 00:54,730
 1418David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (2º)7 (2º)07:13,839+ 00:55,344
 1522Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)07:14,107+ 00:55,612
 1629Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)07:16,553+ 00:58,058
 1719Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (8º)10 (2º)07:17,709+ 00:59,214
 1820 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (9º)8 (2º)07:25,380+ 01:06,885
 198Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (10º)11 (3º)07:27,292+ 01:08,797
 2030Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (3º)07:35,128+ 01:16,633
 2128 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (12º)8 (4º)07:39,963+ 01:21,468
 2237Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (13º)10 (3º)07:41,241+ 01:22,746
 2349Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)8 (5º)07:42,571+ 01:24,076
 2433Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (15º)8 (6º)07:43,901+ 01:25,406
 2543Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (16º)8 (7º)07:45,204+ 01:26,709
 2636Raúl Morán Ruiz
Ivan Cobarrubias Martin
 BMW 325i E30 XP (17º)10 (4º)07:45,341+ 01:26,846
 2741Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)07:46,604+ 01:28,109
 2817Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (18º)9 (4º)07:49,887+ 01:31,392
 2940Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (19º)8 (8º)07:50,793+ 01:32,298
 3026Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (20º)9 (5º)07:51,656+ 01:33,161
 3144Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)07:53,664+ 01:35,169
 3232David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (2º)3 (2º)07:54,001+ 01:35,506
 3350Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (21º)10 (5º)07:56,483+ 01:37,988
 3427Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (22º)8 (9º)08:02,435+ 01:43,940
 3551Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (23º)8 (10º)08:02,687+ 01:44,192
 3642Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (11º)08:05,647+ 01:47,152
 3753Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (25º)8 (12º)08:08,652+ 01:50,157
 3825Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (26º)9 (6º)08:21,607+ 02:03,112
 3938Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)08:24,043+ 02:05,548
 4034Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (27º)8 (13º)08:24,753+ 02:06,258
 4148Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (28º)8 (14º)08:30,281+ 02:11,786
 4252Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)10:14,374+ 03:55,879
 433Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)06:36,930
+05:00,000
+ 05:18,435
 4412Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (29º)10 (6º)07:56,483
+05:00,000
+ 06:37,988
 4523Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (30º)9 (7º)08:21,607
+05:00,000
+ 07:03,112
 4635Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (31º)8 (15º)08:30,281
+05:00,000
+ 07:11,786
 4739Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (32º)8 (16º)08:30,281
+05:00,000
+ 07:11,786
 4846Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)10:14,374
+05:00,000
+ 08:55,879