InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Cruz de Hierro - HORA COMIENZO 18:43 - DISTANCIA 8,20 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 110Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)04:29,571+ 00:00,000
 211Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)04:29,571+ 00:00,000
 36Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (2º)11 (1º)04:32,601+ 00:03,030
 44Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (2º)04:32,823+ 00:03,252
 55Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)04:34,295+ 00:04,724
 67Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (3º)11 (2º)04:37,337+ 00:07,766
 72Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (2º)5 (4º)04:37,562+ 00:07,991
 816Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (4º)9 (1º)04:41,701+ 00:12,130
 915Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)04:44,473+ 00:14,902
 1031Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (2º)04:46,089+ 00:16,518
 1121Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (3º)04:48,503+ 00:18,932
 1222Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)04:52,611+ 00:23,040
 1328 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (7º)8 (1º)04:53,077+ 00:23,506
 149Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (1º)7 (1º)04:53,839+ 00:24,268
 1514Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (2º)04:54,076+ 00:24,505
 1620 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (9º)8 (3º)04:54,212+ 00:24,641
 1719Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (10º)10 (2º)04:54,842+ 00:25,271
 1818David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (2º)7 (2º)04:56,555+ 00:26,984
 1929Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)04:56,765+ 00:27,194
 2030Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (4º)04:56,908+ 00:27,337
 2133Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (5º)05:04,757+ 00:35,186
 2227Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)8 (6º)05:07,471+ 00:37,900
 2317Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (14º)9 (4º)05:07,943+ 00:38,372
 2426Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)9 (5º)05:09,952+ 00:40,381
 2523Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (16º)9 (6º)05:11,778+ 00:42,207
 268Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (17º)11 (3º)05:12,115+ 00:42,544
 2737Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (18º)10 (3º)05:15,212+ 00:45,641
 2850Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (19º)10 (4º)05:31,686+ 01:02,115
 2943Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (20º)8 (7º)05:33,336+ 01:03,765
 3039Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (8º)05:43,544+ 01:13,973
 3141Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)05:45,219+ 01:15,648
 3240Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (22º)8 (9º)05:45,635+ 01:16,064
 3344Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)05:45,820+ 01:16,249
 3425Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (23º)9 (7º)05:45,837+ 01:16,266
 3534Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (24º)8 (10º)05:47,103+ 01:17,532
 3651Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (25º)8 (11º)05:48,712+ 01:19,141
 3742Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (26º)8 (12º)05:49,406+ 01:19,835
 3849Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (27º)8 (13º)05:49,793+ 01:20,222
 3953Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (28º)8 (14º)05:50,014+ 01:20,443
 4032David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (2º)3 (2º)05:52,416+ 01:22,845
 4138Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)06:05,116+ 01:35,545
 4248Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (29º)8 (15º)06:23,335+ 01:53,764
 4346Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (1º)07:01,746+ 02:32,175
 4452Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)07:07,973+ 02:38,402
 453Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)04:37,562
+05:00,000
+ 05:07,991
 4612Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (30º)10 (5º)05:31,686
+05:00,000
+ 06:02,115
 4735Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (31º)8 (16º)06:23,335
+05:00,000
+ 06:53,764