InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Lancha - HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 11,70 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)06:29,466+ 00:00,000
 210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)06:30,004+ 00:00,538
 37Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (1º)11 (1º)06:38,270+ 00:08,804
 42Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (1º)5 (3º)06:39,672+ 00:10,206
 511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)06:43,457+ 00:13,991
 616Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)06:43,638+ 00:14,172
 74Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)5 (4º)06:45,237+ 00:15,771
 815Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)06:51,561+ 00:22,095
 914Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)06:59,145+ 00:29,679
 1019Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (5º)10 (2º)07:01,541+ 00:32,075
 119Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (1º)7 (1º)07:10,396+ 00:40,930
 1218David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (2º)7 (2º)07:10,962+ 00:41,496
 1321Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)07:20,113+ 00:50,647
 1420 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (7º)8 (2º)07:25,781+ 00:56,315
 1522Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)07:27,992+ 00:58,526
 1630Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)8 (3º)07:35,808+ 01:06,342
 178Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (9º)11 (2º)07:35,831+ 01:06,365
 1828 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (10º)8 (4º)07:39,303+ 01:09,837
 1917Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (11º)9 (3º)07:39,682+ 01:10,216
 2023Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (12º)9 (4º)07:43,616+ 01:14,150
 2137Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (13º)10 (3º)07:47,570+ 01:18,104
 2229Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)07:50,628+ 01:21,162
 2331Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (14º)9 (5º)07:50,918+ 01:21,452
 2441Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)08:08,542+ 01:39,076
 2543Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (15º)8 (5º)08:11,754+ 01:42,288
 2633Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (6º)08:12,654+ 01:43,188
 2744Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)08:17,000+ 01:47,534
 2826Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (17º)9 (6º)08:21,717+ 01:52,251
 2932David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (2º)3 (2º)08:24,080+ 01:54,614
 3039Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (7º)08:30,948+ 02:01,482
 3149Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (19º)8 (8º)08:31,646+ 02:02,180
 3253Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (20º)8 (9º)08:31,961+ 02:02,495
 3340Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (10º)08:37,182+ 02:07,716
 3438Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)08:39,990+ 02:10,524
 3542Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (22º)8 (11º)08:51,547+ 02:22,081
 3627Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (12º)08:52,611+ 02:23,145
 3734Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (24º)8 (13º)09:04,753+ 02:35,287
 3825Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (7º)09:20,815+ 02:51,349
 3948Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (26º)8 (14º)09:23,700+ 02:54,234
 4046Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (1º)09:27,225+ 02:57,759
 4152Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)10:21,453+ 03:51,987
 426Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (27º)11 (3º)06:34,532
+05:00,000
+ 05:05,066
 433Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)06:45,237
+05:00,000
+ 05:15,771
 4412Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (28º)10 (4º)07:47,570
+05:00,000
+ 06:18,104
 4535Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (29º)8 (15º)09:23,700
+05:00,000
+ 07:54,234
 4651Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (30º)8 (16º)09:23,700
+05:00,000
+ 07:54,234