InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Barraco-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 11:08 - DISTANCIA 12,20 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)05:37,095+ 00:00,000
 210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)05:45,754+ 00:08,659
 34Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (2º)05:47,495+ 00:10,400
 411Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)05:49,419+ 00:12,324
 55Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)05:51,570+ 00:14,475
 623Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (3º)9 (1º)05:52,719+ 00:15,624
 716Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (4º)9 (2º)05:54,453+ 00:17,358
 87Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (5º)11 (2º)05:54,942+ 00:17,847
 918David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)05:56,479+ 00:19,384
 1015Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)05:56,487+ 00:19,392
 113Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)05:57,985+ 00:20,890
 1228 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (6º)8 (1º)06:07,630+ 00:30,535
 1320 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (7º)8 (2º)06:07,913+ 00:30,818
 1431Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (8º)9 (3º)06:08,328+ 00:31,233
 1521Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (4º)06:13,365+ 00:36,270
 1622Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)06:13,574+ 00:36,479
 1733Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (3º)06:17,893+ 00:40,798
 1814Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)06:21,539+ 00:44,444
 1953Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (12º)8 (5º)06:21,663+ 00:44,568
 2019Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (13º)10 (2º)06:22,089+ 00:44,994
 2139Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)8 (6º)06:22,695+ 00:45,600
 2237Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (15º)10 (3º)06:26,450+ 00:49,355
 2329Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)06:29,379+ 00:52,284
 2430Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (16º)8 (7º)06:31,112+ 00:54,017
 2541Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)06:31,398+ 00:54,303
 2626Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (17º)9 (5º)06:37,783+ 01:00,688
 2712Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (18º)10 (4º)06:38,096+ 01:01,001
 2851Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (19º)8 (8º)06:43,240+ 01:06,145
 2946Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (2º)1 (1º)06:46,226+ 01:09,131
 3043Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (20º)8 (9º)06:47,972+ 01:10,877
 3117Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (21º)9 (6º)06:49,063+ 01:11,968
 3227Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (22º)8 (10º)06:51,801+ 01:14,706
 3344Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (3º)2 (4º)06:55,548+ 01:18,453
 3449Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (23º)8 (11º)06:59,122+ 01:22,027
 358Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (24º)11 (3º)07:01,767+ 01:24,672
 3625Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (7º)07:02,193+ 01:25,098
 3738Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (1º)07:04,864+ 01:27,769
 3842Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (26º)8 (12º)07:06,109+ 01:29,014
 3948Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (27º)8 (13º)07:10,863+ 01:33,768
 4040Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (14º)07:18,498+ 01:41,403
 4134Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (29º)8 (15º)07:27,517+ 01:50,422
 4252Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)08:07,799+ 02:30,704