InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

ARALLA 2 - HORA COMIENZO 12:45 - DISTANCIA 13,2 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)08:20,102+ 00:00,000
 21Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)08:23,548+ 00:03,446
 34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (1º)11 (1º)08:31,323+ 00:11,221
 45Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (2º)10 (1º)08:42,893+ 00:22,791
 59Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)8 (1º)08:52,925+ 00:32,823
 67Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (4º)8 (2º)08:57,737+ 00:37,635
 723Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)8 (3º)08:58,676+ 00:38,574
 817Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (6º)10 (2º)09:00,270+ 00:40,168
 911Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (1º)09:02,499+ 00:42,397
 1014Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)09:04,048+ 00:43,946
 1122José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (4º)09:08,008+ 00:47,906
 1224Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (9º)9 (2º)09:08,219+ 00:48,117
 1319Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)8 (5º)09:08,258+ 00:48,156
 1427Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (11º)10 (3º)09:11,780+ 00:51,678
 1521Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)09:16,773+ 00:56,671
 1618Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)09:18,599+ 00:58,497
 1731Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (3º)3 (1º)09:25,475+ 01:05,373
 1820Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (12º)8 (6º)09:34,191+ 01:14,089
 1941David Bardón Blanco
Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Seat 124 R/A (1º)3 (2º)09:42,988+ 01:22,886
 2042Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (3º)09:45,217+ 01:25,115
 2138Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (13º)10 (4º)09:45,552+ 01:25,450
 2228Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (14º)10 (5º)09:46,612+ 01:26,510
 2316Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (15º)10 (6º)09:54,678+ 01:34,576
 2432Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (16º)8 (7º)09:55,667+ 01:35,565
 2537Victor González Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjon
 Bmw 325 R/A (2º)7 (2º)09:55,853+ 01:35,751
 268Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (17º)11 (2º)09:56,545+ 01:36,443
 2734Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (3º)10:06,807+ 01:46,705
 2840Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)10 (7º)10:13,988+ 01:53,886
 2935Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (8º)10:18,129+ 01:58,027
 3015Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (20º)11 (3º)10:12,138
+00:10,000
+ 02:02,036
 3133Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (3º)4 (1º)10:25,559+ 02:05,457
 3229Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (21º)9 (3º)10:31,962+ 02:11,860
 3339Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (22º)10 (9º)11:40,937+ 03:20,835
 3443Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)11:43,407+ 03:23,305
 3530Jesus Rubio Mielgo
Dario Martinez Lombas
 Citroen Xsara XP (23º)9 (4º)10:31,962
+05:00,000
+ 07:11,860
 3636Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (24º)10 (10º)11:40,937
+05:00,000
+ 08:20,835