InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SOTO Y AMIO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:29 - DISTANCIA 6,58 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)03:29,034+ 00:00,000
 25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)03:30,056+ 00:01,022
 34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)03:34,483+ 00:05,449
 41Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)03:34,765+ 00:05,731
 59Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)8 (1º)03:42,992+ 00:13,958
 67Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (4º)8 (2º)03:46,288+ 00:17,254
 722José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)8 (3º)03:46,376+ 00:17,342
 811Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (1º)03:46,907+ 00:17,873
 923Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)8 (4º)03:47,229+ 00:18,195
 1027Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (8º)10 (2º)03:48,293+ 00:19,259
 1118Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)03:48,613+ 00:19,579
 1214Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)03:49,073+ 00:20,039
 1324Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (9º)9 (2º)03:51,271+ 00:22,237
 1419Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)8 (5º)03:55,843+ 00:26,809
 1517Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (11º)10 (3º)03:56,948+ 00:27,914
 1621Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)03:57,428+ 00:28,394
 1720Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (12º)8 (6º)03:57,657+ 00:28,623
 1831Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (3º)3 (1º)03:58,360+ 00:29,326
 1916Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (13º)10 (4º)04:10,101+ 00:41,067
 2037Victor González Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjon
 Bmw 325 R/A (1º)7 (2º)04:11,777+ 00:42,743
 2138Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (14º)10 (5º)04:13,317+ 00:44,283
 2215Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (15º)11 (2º)04:13,605+ 00:44,571
 2332Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (16º)8 (7º)04:07,781
+00:10,000
+ 00:48,747
 2434Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (3º)04:19,761+ 00:50,727
 2528Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (17º)10 (6º)04:21,475+ 00:52,441
 2640Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)10 (7º)04:25,097+ 00:56,063
 2735Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (8º)04:25,792+ 00:56,758
 2841David Bardón Blanco
Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Seat 124 R/A (2º)3 (2º)04:28,718+ 00:59,684
 2929Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (20º)9 (3º)04:32,294+ 01:03,260
 3030Jesus Rubio Mielgo
Dario Martinez Lombas
 Citroen Xsara XP (21º)9 (4º)04:34,462+ 01:05,428
 3136Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (22º)10 (9º)04:36,640+ 01:07,606
 3233Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (3º)4 (1º)04:39,648+ 01:10,614
 3339Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (23º)10 (10º)04:49,422+ 01:20,388
 3443Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (1º)1 (1º)05:29,369+ 02:00,335
 3542Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (2º)2 (3º)07:05,417+ 03:36,383