InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

RIELLO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:50 - DISTANCIA 16,42 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)10:26,744+ 00:00,000
 25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)10:34,078+ 00:07,334
 34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)10:36,285+ 00:09,541
 49Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)8 (1º)11:00,580+ 00:33,836
 57Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (4º)8 (2º)11:04,698+ 00:37,954
 611Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (1º)11:10,758+ 00:44,014
 722José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)8 (3º)11:11,004+ 00:44,260
 823Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)8 (4º)11:14,103+ 00:47,359
 915Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (8º)11 (2º)11:18,107+ 00:51,363
 1017Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (9º)10 (2º)11:18,107+ 00:51,363
 1118Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)11:18,107+ 00:51,363
 1219Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)8 (5º)11:18,107+ 00:51,363
 1320Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (6º)11:18,107+ 00:51,363
 1424Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (12º)9 (2º)11:26,606+ 00:59,862
 1527Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (13º)10 (3º)11:28,420+ 01:01,676
 1621Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)11:46,554+ 01:19,810
 1741David Bardón Blanco
Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Seat 124 R/A (1º)3 (1º)11:58,831+ 01:32,087
 1832Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (14º)8 (7º)12:00,197+ 01:33,453
 1931Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (3º)3 (2º)12:04,335+ 01:37,591
 2016Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (15º)10 (4º)12:29,620+ 02:02,876
 2134Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (2º)12:30,637+ 02:03,893
 2237Victor González Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjon
 Bmw 325 R/A (2º)7 (3º)12:33,069+ 02:06,325
 2340Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (16º)10 (5º)12:36,953+ 02:10,209
 2442Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (2º)12:41,418+ 02:14,674
 2538Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (17º)10 (6º)12:43,189+ 02:16,445
 2629Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (18º)9 (3º)12:50,219+ 02:23,475
 2733Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (3º)4 (1º)13:01,274+ 02:34,530
 2835Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (7º)13:09,975+ 02:43,231
 2936Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (20º)10 (8º)13:12,447+ 02:45,703
 3028Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (21º)10 (9º)13:25,042+ 02:58,298
 3139Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (22º)10 (10º)13:44,463+ 03:17,719
 321Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)14:01,074+ 03:34,330
 3343Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)14:59,074+ 04:32,330