InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SOTO Y AMIO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 18:23 - DISTANCIA 6,58 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)03:44,660+ 00:00,000
 25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)03:45,214+ 00:00,554
 34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)03:56,034+ 00:11,374
 41Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)03:56,340+ 00:11,680
 518Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)04:01,742+ 00:17,082
 67Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (3º)8 (1º)04:03,045+ 00:18,385
 722José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)8 (2º)04:06,615+ 00:21,955
 89Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)8 (3º)04:12,195+ 00:27,535
 919Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (6º)8 (4º)04:13,678+ 00:29,018
 1017Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (7º)10 (2º)04:14,489+ 00:29,829
 1123Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (5º)04:17,301+ 00:32,641
 1221Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)04:19,394+ 00:34,734
 1311Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (1º)04:20,844+ 00:36,184
 1427Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (10º)10 (3º)04:21,329+ 00:36,669
 1520Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (6º)04:23,362+ 00:38,702
 1624Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (12º)9 (2º)04:24,446+ 00:39,786
 1731Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (3º)3 (1º)04:30,467+ 00:45,807
 1816Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (13º)10 (4º)04:31,411+ 00:46,751
 1942Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (2º)04:40,513+ 00:55,853
 2033Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)04:51,897+ 01:07,237
 2115Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (14º)11 (2º)04:52,052+ 01:07,392
 2240Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (15º)10 (5º)04:52,527+ 01:07,867
 2332Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (16º)8 (7º)04:52,761+ 01:08,101
 2438Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (17º)10 (6º)04:56,065+ 01:11,405
 2528Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (18º)10 (7º)04:58,423+ 01:13,763
 2635Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (8º)05:00,919+ 01:16,259
 2736Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (20º)10 (9º)05:05,747+ 01:21,087
 2829Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (21º)9 (3º)05:09,674+ 01:25,014
 2934Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (2º)05:16,149+ 01:31,489
 3039Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (22º)10 (10º)05:27,927+ 01:43,267
 3143Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)05:45,615+ 02:00,955