InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

RIELLO 2 - HORA COMIENZO 18:44 - DISTANCIA 16,42 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)11:19,855+ 00:00,000
 25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)11:27,780+ 00:07,925
 37Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (2º)8 (1º)11:48,928+ 00:29,073
 418Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)12:06,923+ 00:47,068
 54Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (3º)11 (1º)12:13,038+ 00:53,183
 619Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (4º)8 (2º)12:28,822+ 01:08,967
 71Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)12:33,370+ 01:13,515
 824Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (5º)9 (1º)12:45,277+ 01:25,422
 922José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)8 (3º)12:52,063+ 01:32,208
 1027Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (7º)10 (2º)12:56,960+ 01:37,105
 1120Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)8 (4º)12:59,002+ 01:39,147
 1217Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (9º)10 (3º)13:01,413+ 01:41,558
 139Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)8 (5º)13:10,478+ 01:50,623
 1423Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)8 (6º)13:11,542+ 01:51,687
 1531Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (2º)3 (1º)13:14,719+ 01:54,864
 1611Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (2º)13:28,159+ 02:08,304
 1721Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (1º)13:30,734+ 02:10,879
 1842Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (2º)13:41,455+ 02:21,600
 1936Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (13º)10 (4º)13:57,108+ 02:37,253
 2033Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)14:01,211+ 02:41,356
 2116Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (14º)10 (5º)14:14,262+ 02:54,407
 2235Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (15º)10 (6º)14:20,281+ 03:00,426
 2340Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (16º)10 (7º)14:38,947+ 03:19,092
 2432Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (17º)8 (7º)15:00,005+ 03:40,150
 2538Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (18º)10 (8º)15:07,134+ 03:47,279
 2628Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (9º)14:50,740
+00:20,000
+ 03:50,885
 2715Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (20º)11 (2º)15:14,289+ 03:54,434
 2839Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (21º)10 (10º)15:37,630+ 04:17,775
 2929Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (22º)9 (3º)15:50,702+ 04:30,847
 3043Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)17:06,100+ 05:46,245