InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (1º)12 (1º)01:35,148- 01:16,700
 241Tomé Díaz López
 Bmw 325i A (1º)3 (1º)01:35,253- 01:16,595
 331Mario Rios Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (2º)1 (1º)01:35,402- 01:16,446
 411Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (2º)12 (2º)01:36,638- 01:15,210
 519Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)01:36,747- 01:15,101
 622Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo KC XP (2º)8 (1º)01:37,255- 01:14,593
 720Miguel Ángel Lago Criado
 Peugeot 106 kit car  XP (3º)8 (2º)01:37,597- 01:14,251
 88Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 Kart Cross JB Racing 2007 F (3º)12 (3º)01:37,787- 01:14,061
 924Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (1º)01:37,997- 01:13,851
 1026Jonathan García López
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (2º)01:38,387- 01:13,461
 116Ivan Moscoso Bertoa
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (4º)12 (4º)01:38,933- 01:12,915
 1223Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)8 (3º)01:39,107- 01:12,741
 1316Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)01:39,172- 01:12,676
 1421Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)8 (4º)01:39,689- 01:12,159
 157Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (5º)12 (5º)01:39,999- 01:11,849
 1615Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (5º)5 (1º)01:40,224- 01:11,624
 1756Ruben Carballo
 Volkswagen Golf GTi A (6º)1 (2º)01:41,905- 01:09,943
 181Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Yacar Cross F (6º)12 (6º)01:37,381
+00:05,000
- 01:09,467
 195Jose Dominguez Leira
 Kart Cross YacarCross F (7º)12 (7º)01:42,469- 01:09,379
 2069Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Citroen AX Sport XP (7º)8 (5º)01:42,801- 01:09,047
 213Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Kamikaz k3 F (8º)12 (8º)01:42,863- 01:08,985
 2234Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (8º)9 (2º)01:42,893- 01:08,955
 2335Eugenio Pita Rodriguez
 Opel Corsa XP (9º)10 (2º)01:43,793- 01:08,055
 2428Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206s16 XP (10º)9 (3º)01:39,276
+00:05,000
- 01:07,572
 2538Alberto Aller Blanco
 Bmw M3 e46 proto XP (11º)11 (1º)01:44,770- 01:07,078
 2627Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (6º)01:45,186- 01:06,662
 2725Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (13º)8 (7º)01:45,290- 01:06,558
 2854Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP (14º)9 (4º)01:47,137- 01:04,711
 294Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Yacar Yacarcross F (9º)12 (9º)01:47,480- 01:04,368
 3066David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (15º)8 (8º)01:48,077- 01:03,771
 3171María Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)8 (9º)01:48,216- 01:03,632
 3267Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (1º)01:48,358- 01:03,490
 3358Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (17º)10 (3º)01:48,717- 01:03,131
 3468Victor González Fierro
 Citroen Saxo N (1º)1 (3º)01:49,042- 01:02,806
 3514Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)01:49,067- 01:02,781
 3642Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 325i XP (18º)10 (4º)01:50,000- 01:01,848
 3749Daniel Garcia Villadangos
 Ford Sierra R/A (2º)5 (2º)01:50,287- 01:01,561
 3862Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Opel Corsa GSI A (7º)1 (4º)01:50,933- 01:00,915
 3930David Moreira Parga
 Peugeot 205 XP (19º)1 (5º)01:51,028- 01:00,820
 4045Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Bmw 325 XP (20º)3 (2º)01:51,165- 01:00,683
 4112Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fernandez
 Kart Cross Semog F (10º)12 (10º)01:53,787- 00:58,061
 4272Diego Camuñas Iglesias
 Fiat Cinquecento A (8º)1 (6º)01:54,034- 00:57,814
 4360Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI XP (21º)9 (5º)01:54,382- 00:57,466
 4429Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)1 (7º)01:54,917- 00:56,931
 4564David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (1º)6 (2º)01:55,028- 00:56,820
 4661Iván Álvarez Diez
 Opel Astra 2.0 XP (22º)9 (6º)01:58,701- 00:53,147
 4773Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza XP (23º)9 (7º)01:59,781- 00:52,067
 4865Eduardo Aldeiturriada Álvarez
 Seat 1430 200 CLA (2º)6 (3º)01:59,912- 00:51,936
 4939Álvaro Rodríguez García
 Bmw M3 e 36 N (3º)3 (3º)02:00,127- 00:51,721
 5051Daniel Lopez Marcos
 Citroen Saxo  XP (24º)8 (10º)02:01,747- 00:50,101
 5163Ruben Cubelos González
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (25º)9 (8º)02:03,126- 00:48,722
 5270Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Peugeot 106 XP (26º)1 (8º)02:04,061- 00:47,787
 5332Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (27º)9 (9º)01:59,196
+00:05,000
- 00:47,652
 5455Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI G60 XP (28º)4 (2º)02:04,568- 00:47,280
 5574Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda R/N (1º)1 (9º)02:00,159
+00:05,000
- 00:46,689
 5643Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 Bmw 318i A (9º)1 (10º)02:07,289- 00:44,559
 5747Jorge Gonzalez Perez
 Bmw Compact R5 (1º)3 (4º)02:08,065- 00:43,783
 5836Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 Nissan 350Z A (10º)1 (11º)02:10,690- 00:41,158
 5946Jaime Marquiegui Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (29º)4 (3º)02:07,654
+00:05,000
- 00:39,194
 6050Rubén Ávila Puente
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (12º)01:39,292
+00:40,000
- 00:32,556
 6140Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Bmw 325 e30 A (11º)3 (5º)02:20,253- 00:31,595
 6252Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Ford Fiesta RS 2000 XP (30º)2 (3º)01:40,886
+00:40,000
- 00:30,962
 6333Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (31º)9 (10º)01:42,850
+00:40,000
- 00:28,998
 6417Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (32º)4 (4º)01:43,211
+00:40,000
- 00:28,637
 6559Jesus Panizo Moro
 Opel Kadett A (12º)2 (4º)01:45,228
+00:40,000
- 00:26,620
 6657Carlos Balaguer Alvarez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti XP (33º)9 (11º)01:48,652
+00:40,000
- 00:23,196
 6710Jesus Lopez Fernandez
 Kart Cross Semog F (11º)12 (11º)01:54,803
+00:40,000
- 00:17,045
 6844Imanol Román Martínez
 Bmw 328i e36 A (13º)3 (6º)02:11,848
+00:40,000
+ 00:00,000
 6948Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez
 Bmw Compact A (14º)1 (13º)02:26,910
+00:40,000
+ 00:15,062
 -18Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+6EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -37Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 Bmw E30 3000 Turbo A1EN TRAMOEN TRAMO