InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Kamikaz k3 F (1º)12 (1º)01:27,335+ 00:00,000
 28Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 Kart Cross JB Racing 2007 F (2º)12 (2º)01:28,020+ 00:00,685
 311Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (3º)12 (3º)01:28,179+ 00:00,844
 42Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (4º)12 (4º)01:28,382+ 00:01,047
 514Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)01:28,388+ 00:01,053
 615Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:28,817+ 00:01,482
 77Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (5º)12 (5º)01:29,106+ 00:01,771
 819Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)01:32,035+ 00:04,700
 94Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Yacar Yacarcross F (6º)12 (6º)01:32,352+ 00:05,017
 1021Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (2º)8 (1º)01:33,017+ 00:05,682
 111Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Yacar Cross F (7º)12 (7º)01:33,260+ 00:05,925
 1222Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo KC XP (3º)8 (2º)01:33,695+ 00:06,360
 1320Miguel Ángel Lago Criado
 Peugeot 106 kit car  XP (4º)8 (3º)01:33,840+ 00:06,505
 1416Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)01:34,477+ 00:07,142
 155Jose Dominguez Leira
 Kart Cross YacarCross F (8º)12 (8º)01:35,672+ 00:08,337
 1631Mario Rios Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (2º)1 (1º)01:35,835+ 00:08,500
 1726Jonathan García López
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (1º)01:35,995+ 00:08,660
 1841Tomé Díaz López
 Bmw 325i A (4º)3 (1º)01:36,179+ 00:08,844
 1935Eugenio Pita Rodriguez
 Opel Corsa XP (6º)10 (2º)01:36,706+ 00:09,371
 2028Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206s16 XP (7º)9 (2º)01:36,805+ 00:09,470
 2117Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (8º)4 (1º)01:36,828+ 00:09,493
 2225Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (9º)8 (4º)01:37,621+ 00:10,286
 2323Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)8 (5º)01:37,951+ 00:10,616
 2438Alberto Aller Blanco
 Bmw M3 e46 proto XP (11º)11 (1º)01:38,003+ 00:10,668
 2524Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (2º)01:38,209+ 00:10,874
 2627Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (6º)01:39,167+ 00:11,832
 2755Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI G60 XP (13º)4 (2º)01:39,902+ 00:12,567
 2862Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Opel Corsa GSI A (6º)1 (2º)01:41,715+ 00:14,380
 2910Jesus Lopez Fernandez
 Kart Cross Semog F (9º)12 (9º)01:42,015+ 00:14,680
 3054Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP (14º)9 (3º)01:42,458+ 00:15,123
 3130David Moreira Parga
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)1 (3º)01:42,796+ 00:15,461
 3252Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Ford Fiesta RS 2000 XP (16º)2 (3º)01:42,916+ 00:15,581
 3340Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Bmw 325 e30 A (7º)3 (2º)01:43,673+ 00:16,338
 3429Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 RC N (1º)1 (4º)01:44,900+ 00:17,565
 3550Rubén Ávila Puente
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (5º)01:45,819+ 00:18,484
 3634Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (17º)9 (4º)01:45,884+ 00:18,549
 3732Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (18º)9 (5º)01:46,768+ 00:19,433
 3869Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Citroen AX Sport XP (19º)8 (7º)01:42,045
+00:05,000
+ 00:19,710
 3971María Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)8 (8º)01:47,141+ 00:19,806
 4072Diego Camuñas Iglesias
 Fiat Cinquecento A (8º)1 (6º)01:47,204+ 00:19,869
 4167Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:47,600+ 00:20,265
 4258Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (21º)10 (3º)01:49,208+ 00:21,873
 436Ivan Moscoso Bertoa
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (10º)12 (10º)01:44,988
+00:05,000
+ 00:22,653
 4466David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (22º)8 (9º)01:50,027+ 00:22,692
 4564David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (1º)6 (2º)01:50,594+ 00:23,259
 4670Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Peugeot 106 XP (23º)1 (7º)01:52,204+ 00:24,869
 4757Carlos Balaguer Alvarez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti XP (24º)9 (6º)01:47,660
+00:05,000
+ 00:25,325
 4859Jesus Panizo Moro
 Opel Kadett A (9º)2 (4º)01:52,858+ 00:25,523
 4936Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 Nissan 350Z A (10º)1 (8º)01:52,967+ 00:25,632
 5060Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI XP (25º)9 (7º)01:53,317+ 00:25,982
 5168Victor González Fierro
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (9º)01:48,682
+00:05,000
+ 00:26,347
 5242Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 325i XP (26º)10 (4º)01:54,476+ 00:27,141
 5351Daniel Lopez Marcos
 Citroen Saxo  XP (27º)8 (10º)01:57,687+ 00:30,352
 5465Eduardo Aldeiturriada Álvarez
 Seat 1430 200 CLA (2º)6 (3º)01:53,116
+00:05,000
+ 00:30,781
 5563Ruben Cubelos González
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)9 (8º)01:58,622+ 00:31,287
 5643Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 Bmw 318i A (11º)1 (10º)02:00,765+ 00:33,430
 5718Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)6 (4º)02:01,354+ 00:34,019
 5874Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda R/N (1º)1 (11º)02:02,292+ 00:34,957
 5956Ruben Carballo
 Volkswagen Golf GTi A (12º)1 (12º)02:06,145+ 00:38,810
 6037Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 Bmw E30 3000 Turbo A (13º)1 (13º)02:03,280
+00:05,000
+ 00:40,945
 6146Jaime Marquiegui Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (29º)4 (4º)02:14,336+ 00:47,001
 6233Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (30º)9 (9º)01:45,343
+00:40,000
+ 00:58,008
 6349Daniel Garcia Villadangos
 Ford Sierra R/A (2º)5 (2º)01:47,112
+00:40,000
+ 00:59,777
 6461Iván Álvarez Diez
 Opel Astra 2.0 XP (31º)9 (10º)01:48,097
+00:40,000
+ 01:00,762
 6544Imanol Román Martínez
 Bmw 328i e36 A (14º)3 (3º)02:24,491
+00:05,000
+ 01:02,156
 6648Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez
 Bmw Compact A (15º)1 (14º)02:01,101
+00:40,000
+ 01:13,766
 6747Jorge Gonzalez Perez
 Bmw Compact R5 (1º)3 (4º)02:02,211
+00:40,000
+ 01:14,876
 6845Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Bmw 325 XP (32º)3 (5º)03:14,833+ 01:47,498