InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º SUBIDA DE ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO 8:30 - DISTANCIA 5,300 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Ismael Arquero Sanz
 
 Norma M20FC  12 (1º)02:20,674+ 00:00,000135,6 km/h
 23 Abel Lombardo Pérez
 
 Dallara F395  12 (2º)02:37,513+ 00:16,839121,1 km/h
 37 Luis Miguel Alonso Mayor
 
 BRC B49  10 (1º)02:43,635+ 00:22,961116,6 km/h
 412 Jesús García Martín
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 CUP  5 (1º)02:44,735+ 00:24,061115,8 km/h
 511 Francisco Jiménez Bermúdez
 
 Mitsubishi EVO X  5 (2º)02:46,027+ 00:25,353114,9 km/h
 615 Javier García García
 
 Mitsubishi EVO VI  5 (3º)02:47,059+ 00:26,385114,2 km/h
 74 Gabriel Gutierrez Siegrist
 
 Lola B09  12 (3º)02:50,854+ 00:30,180111,7 km/h
 817 Sergio Morera Hernández
 
 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup  5 (4º)02:52,135+ 00:31,461110,8 km/h
 95 Pedro Flores Cosmo
 
 Talex M2+  10 (2º)02:54,615+ 00:33,941109,3 km/h
 1010 Gustavo Salguero Camara
 
 MV Racing Pro SP2  11 (1º)02:54,839+ 00:34,165109,1 km/h
 112 Xavi Etcheverry
 
 Renault Formula 2.0  12 (4º)02:55,309+ 00:34,635108,8 km/h
 1214 Bruno Scherer
 
 Porsche 991 GT3 CUP  5 (5º)02:58,894+ 00:38,220106,7 km/h
 1318 Martín Antonio Scarpina
 
 Peugeot 205  3 (1º)03:02,090+ 00:41,416104,8 km/h
 148 Beñat Poblacion Moso
 
 Mit Jet  10 (3º)03:03,444+ 00:42,770104,0 km/h
 1527 Rafael Jurado Secilla
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS  3 (2º)03:03,500+ 00:42,826104,0 km/h
 1622 Alberto Puerro Ares
 
 Subaru Impreza  5 (6º)03:03,971+ 00:43,297103,7 km/h
 1724 Jonatan Cabo Andrés
 
 Renault Clio RS 2.0 16V  3 (3º)03:06,198+ 00:45,524102,5 km/h
 1816 José Gónzalez Naredo
 
 Subaru WRX STI  5 (7º)03:06,510+ 00:45,836102,3 km/h
 1919 Jonathan Higueras Fita
 
 Honda Civic  6 (1º)03:06,769+ 00:46,095102,2 km/h
 2026 José María García-Viño Sanchez
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS  2 (1º)03:07,645+ 00:46,971101,7 km/h
 2136 Daniel Pascual Pérez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  2 (2º)03:09,105+ 00:48,431100,9 km/h
 2243 David Ureña Rivas
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo  6 (2º)03:09,853+ 00:49,179100,5 km/h
 2338 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  2 (3º)03:09,969+ 00:49,295100,4 km/h
 2441 Jose M. Vicente Benito
 
 Peugeot 106  2 (4º)03:10,331+ 00:49,657100,2 km/h
 2531 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroen AX GT  3 (4º)03:11,282+ 00:50,60899,7 km/h
 2633 David Herranz Escobar
 
 BMW 323I  9 (1º)03:11,577+ 00:50,90399,6 km/h
 2734 Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 
 Citroen C2 GT  2 (5º)03:12,523+ 00:51,84999,1 km/h
 2847 Francisco Javier Esquer
 
 Peugeot 205  9 (2º)03:13,664+ 00:52,99098,5 km/h
 2928 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto  4 (1º)03:15,466+ 00:54,79297,6 km/h
 3025 Jesús Casanova García
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (6º)03:15,826+ 00:55,15297,4 km/h
 3140 Carlos Rodríguez Pasamontes
 
 Peugeot 106  3 (5º)03:15,985+ 00:55,31197,4 km/h
 3232 Jorge López Sebastian
 
 Simca Rally 2  8 (1º)03:16,446+ 00:55,77297,1 km/h
 3323 Oscar Tomé Leirana
 
 Ford RS Cosworth  7 (1º)03:17,162+ 00:56,48896,8 km/h
 3439 Hugo Fernández Conlelas
 
 Peugeot 106  3 (6º)03:20,532+ 00:59,85895,1 km/h
 3546 Carlos Gómez Peinado
 
 Citroën AX GT  3 (7º)03:21,772+ 01:01,09894,6 km/h
 3653 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600  1 (1º)03:22,144+ 01:01,47094,4 km/h
 3745 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroën AX GT  2 (7º)03:22,607+ 01:01,93394,2 km/h
 3848 Antonio Ortiz Simón
 
 Peugeot 205  2 (8º)03:23,089+ 01:02,41593,9 km/h
 3954 Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Seat 127  1 (2º)03:23,639+ 01:02,96593,7 km/h
 4035 Javier Hervás González
 
 Citroen C2 GT  3 (8º)03:24,914+ 01:04,24093,1 km/h
 4149 Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  3 (9º)03:31,064+ 01:10,39090,4 km/h
 4250 Cristofer Macías Jiménez
 
 Volvo 850  7 (2º)03:31,458+ 01:10,78490,2 km/h
 439 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car  10 (4º)03:31,517+ 01:10,84390,2 km/h
 4442 Juan Carlos Checa
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  2 (9º)03:31,842+ 01:11,16890,1 km/h
 4529 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport  3 (10º)03:32,534+ 01:11,86089,8 km/h
 4651 José María Cano Jiménez
 
 Volkswagen Golf  9 (3º)03:32,790+ 01:12,11689,7 km/h
 4755 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (3º)03:41,541+ 01:20,86786,1 km/h
 486 Lorenzo Perello Borras
 
 Talex M2  10 (5º)03:46,703+ 01:26,02984,2 km/h
 4944 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Citroën ZX  6 (3º)03:46,738+ 01:26,06484,1 km/h
 5021 Adolfo Niembro Zapico
 
 Subaru WRX STI  5 (8º)03:47,517+ 01:26,84383,9 km/h
 5137 Francisco Lara París
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  2 (10º)03:50,344+ 01:29,67082,8 km/h
 5256 Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 
 Seat Panda 45  1 (4º)04:01,066+ 01:40,39279,1 km/h
 5357 Rocío Romero Ruiz
 
 Seat Marbella GL  1 (5º)04:22,263+ 02:01,58972,8 km/h